Division statistics: Junior Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Blaze0.70720101-810.0%8211.71
STUD0.7165090-4014.3%6611.00
Spitfire0.7254285-4328.6%8111.57
Scorch0.7255775-1828.6%7010.00
Manitou0.7256068-828.6%7911.29
Canyon Open0.7255472-1828.6%689.71
NL Storm0.7346873-542.9%8311.86
Vortex Open0.7346375-1242.9%7811.14
Wheaties Open0.7345672-1642.9%7010.00
Mischief Open0.74373532057.1%9012.86
Ignite0.74378681057.1%628.86
Fringants0.7437163857.1%6410.67
TORO Open0.74379671257.1%7110.14
Uproar0.74367551257.1%6310.50
Origine Open0.7437468657.1%7911.29
Helios Open0.75278502871.4%6410.67
Titane Open0.75293504371.4%8712.43
Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO)0.76186632385.7%649.14
Reign Open0.76181364585.7%699.86
Eclipse Open0.76192583485.7%689.71
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Dax MillerTORO Open7334.7140.57375.29
Michael ThomsonManitou5224.4010.20234.60
Ethan NemetchekMasters of Flying Objects (MOFO)5112.2081.60193.80
Coady MurphyNL Storm7172.4360.86233.29
Danny MacmasterHelios Open6122.0071.17193.17
Louis Beck-HaviernickTitane Open7202.8620.29223.14
Olivier RobinTitane Open750.71152.14202.86
Chris TurnerMasters of Flying Objects (MOFO)540.8091.80132.60
Isaac PetersonMasters of Flying Objects (MOFO)571.4061.20132.60
Ryan ChenMischief Open7101.4381.14182.57
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Mischief Open2.292.142.713.292.4312.86
Titane Open2.002.292.862.712.5712.43
NL Storm2.142.292.292.432.7111.86
Blaze2.002.292.292.712.4311.71
Spitfire1.712.292.293.002.2911.57
Origine Open2.002.002.292.432.5711.29
Manitou2.002.002.712.432.1411.29
Vortex Open1.861.862.572.432.4311.14
STUD2.002.002.332.332.3311.00
Fringants2.001.502.172.502.5010.67
Helios Open2.172.002.172.172.1710.67
Uproar2.002.171.832.172.3310.50
TORO Open2.141.572.142.142.1410.14
Wheaties Open2.001.712.142.002.1410.00
Scorch2.001.862.002.291.8610.00
Reign Open1.861.572.432.291.719.86
Canyon Open1.711.712.141.712.439.71
Eclipse Open2.141.432.002.142.009.71
Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO)1.711.432.141.712.149.14
Ignite1.711.711.571.862.008.86
 
Average of all games1.971.892.262.342.2610.72
Spiritboard