menu
 

Friday    Saturday    Sunday    All

Friday

Fri 28.7.2023

Masters Mixed Seeding Crossovers
08:30 Field 2 Flow 15 - 6 Forever 2 Young Game d  Game play
08:30 Field 3 Notorious KWG 15 - 8 Penguin Village Ultimate Game c  Game play
08:30 Field 4 YOP 15 - 6 Pandamonium Game b  Game play
08:30 Field 5 Rogue Hippo 15 - 6 Old Growth Game e  Game play
08:30 Field 6 Qold 2023 15 - 5 Happy Campers Game a  Game play
08:30 Field 8 Granny Smiths 15 - 4 Elder Game f  Game play
Masters Mixed Pool A
10:30 Field 5 Pandamonium 15 - 5 Old Growth  Game play
10:30 Field 6 Qold 2023 15 - 8 Flow  Game play
Masters Mixed Pool B
10:30 Field 2 Penguin Village Ultimate 15 - 5 Elder  Game play
10:30 Field 4 YOP 15 - 13 Rogue Hippo  Game play
Masters Mixed Pool C
12:30 Field 9 Happy Campers 15 - 6 Forever 2 Young  Game play
12:30 Field 10 Notorious KWG 15 - 10 Granny Smiths  Game play
Masters Mixed Pool D
08:30 Field 10 King Bear 14 - 9 Wine Club  Game play
10:30 Field 7 Flammes en rose 15 - 0 Firefly  Game play
10:30 Field 8 Forever Young 15 - 7 Wine Club  Game play
12:30 Field 7 King Bear 15 - 6 Firefly  Game play
12:30 Field 8 Forever Young 15 - 8 Flammes en rose  Game play
Masters Open Pool A
10:30 Field 9 Dead Circus 15 - 8 ARMADA  Game play
10:30 Field 10 Generic! 15 - 13 Carbon  Game play
10:30 Field 11 Richard and Associates 15 - 11 NSOM  Game play
14:30 Field 7 ARMADA 10 - 15 Carbon  Game play
14:30 Field 8 Richard and Associates 15 - 10 Generic!  Game play
14:30 Field 11 Dead Circus 15 - 9 NSOM  Game play
16:30 Field 7 Generic! 10 - 15 Dead Circus  Game play
16:30 Field 8 Richard and Associates 15 - 14 Carbon  Game play
16:30 Field 11 NSOM 13 - 15 ARMADA  Game play
Masters Women's Pool A
12:30 Field 1 StellO 15 - 1 Retro Rebels  Game play
14:30 Field 2 MaQramée 15 - 2 Retro Rebels  Game play
16:30 Field 1 StellO 15 - 10 MaQramée  Game play
Masters Women's Pool B
12:30 Field 3 VANS 15 - 5 Quasar 2023  Game play
14:30 Field 4 Prairie Sky 15 - 7 Quasar 2023  Game play
16:30 Field 3 VANS 15 - 5 Prairie Sky  Game play
Masters Women's Pool C
12:30 Field 5 Sage 15 - 0 Queen Ps  Game play
14:30 Field 6 Big Kids 13 - 10 Queen Ps  Game play
16:30 Field 5 Sage 15 - 2 Big Kids  Game play
Masters Women's Pool D R1
14:30 Field 9 Sour 13 - 9 Lore Game b  Game play
14:30 Field 10 Old Garden 15 - 8 Korra Game a  Game play
Masters Women's Pool D R2
16:30 Field 9 Lore 14 - 13 Korra Game d  Game play
16:30 Field 10 Sour 9 - 12 Old Garden Game c  Game play

Saturday

Sat 29.7.2023

Masters Mixed Pool A
08:30 Field 5 Qold 2023 15 - 4 Old Growth  Game play
08:30 Field 6 Pandamonium 14 - 9 Flow  Game play
12:30 Field 7 Flow 15 - 9 Old Growth  Game play
12:30 Field 8 Qold 2023 15 - 4 Pandamonium  Game play
Masters Mixed Pool B
08:30 Field 9 Penguin Village Ultimate 13 - 12 Rogue Hippo  Game play
08:30 Field 10 YOP 15 - 3 Elder  Game play
10:30 Field 9 Rogue Hippo 14 - 12 Elder  Game play
10:30 Field 10 YOP 14 - 7 Penguin Village Ultimate  Game play
Masters Mixed Pool C
08:30 Field 3 Notorious KWG 15 - 5 Forever 2 Young  Game play
08:30 Field 4 Happy Campers 15 - 10 Granny Smiths  Game play
12:30 Field 3 Notorious KWG 14 - 13 Happy Campers  Game play
12:30 Field 4 Granny Smiths 15 - 9 Forever 2 Young  Game play
Masters Mixed Pool D
08:30 Field 7 King Bear 13 - 12 Flammes en rose  Game play
08:30 Field 11 Forever Young 15 - 2 Firefly  Game play
10:30 Field 11 Wine Club 15 - 5 Firefly  Game play
12:30 Field 9 Flammes en rose 15 - 10 Wine Club  Game play
12:30 Field 11 Forever Young 12 - 10 King Bear  Game play
Masters Mixed Pre-Quarters
14:30 Field 2 Happy Campers 10 - 13 Flow Game h  Game play
14:30 Field 4 Pandamonium 15 - 9 Granny Smiths Game i  Game play
16:30 Field 3 King Bear 12 - 14 Rogue Hippo Game j  Game play
16:30 Field 5 Penguin Village Ultimate 15 - 8 Flammes en rose Game g  Game play
Masters Mixed Pool K (13-17)
16:30 Field 1 Old Growth 9 - 14 Wine Club  Game play
16:30 Field 2 Elder 7 - 12 Forever 2 Young  Game play
Masters Open Pool A
10:30 Field 3 Richard and Associates 12 - 13 Dead Circus  Game play
10:30 Field 4 Generic! 15 - 9 ARMADA  Game play
10:30 Field 7 NSOM 12 - 15 Carbon  Game play
14:30 Field 7 Generic! 1 - 0 NSOM
14:30 Field 9 Richard and Associates 1 - 0 ARMADA
14:30 Field 11 Dead Circus 1 - 0 Carbon
Masters Open Pre-Semis
14:30 Field 7 Generic! 15 - 7 NSOM Game b  Game play
16:30 Field 10 Carbon 15 - 8 ARMADA Game a  Game play
Masters Women's Pool E R1
10:30 Field 5 StellO 15 - 3 Old Garden Game e  Game play
10:30 Field 6 VANS 10 - 15 Sage Game f  Game play
Masters Women's Pool E R2
12:30 Field 5 StellO 12 - 11 Sage Game g  Game play
12:30 Field 6 Old Garden 8 - 15 VANS Game h  Game play
Masters Women's Pool F
08:30 Field 8 MaQramée 14 - 13 Korra  Game play
10:30 Field 8 Queen Ps 10 - 14 Korra  Game play
12:30 Field 10 MaQramée 15 - 2 Queen Ps  Game play
Masters Women's Pool G
08:30 Field 1 Prairie Sky 15 - 3 Retro Rebels  Game play
10:30 Field 1 Lore 15 - 6 Retro Rebels  Game play
12:30 Field 1 Prairie Sky 15 - 6 Lore  Game play
Masters Women's Pool H
08:30 Field 2 Big Kids 6 - 13 Quasar 2023  Game play
10:30 Field 2 Sour 15 - 8 Quasar 2023  Game play
12:30 Field 2 Big Kids 7 - 14 Sour  Game play
Masters Women's Quarters
14:30 Field 6 Sage 15 - 4 Sour Game j  Game play
14:30 Field 8 VANS 15 - 7 Prairie Sky Game k  Game play
14:30 Field 10 Old Garden 14 - 13 MaQramée Game i  Game play
Masters Women's Placement Crossovers
16:30 Field 7 Quasar 2023 12 - 4 Queen Ps Game r  Game play
16:30 Field 8 Lore 7 - 6 Big Kids Game q  Game play
16:30 Field 11 Korra 15 - 5 Retro Rebels Game p  Game play

Sunday

Sun 30.7.2023

Masters Mixed Bracket (1-8)
08:30 Field 5 Rogue Hippo 12 - 13 Notorious KWG Game p  Game play
08:30 Field 6 Pandamonium 6 - 15 YOP Game n  Game play
08:30 Field 7 Forever Young 14 - 6 Flow Game m  Game play
08:30 Field 8 Qold 2023 15 - 5 Penguin Village Ultimate Game k  Game play
Masters Mixed Bracket (1-8) Semifinals
12:30 Field 6 Pandamonium 14 - 10 Rogue Hippo Game t  Game play
12:30 Field 7 Penguin Village Ultimate 15 - 9 Flow Game s  Game play
12:30 Field 8 Qold 2023 14 - 11 Forever Young Game q  Game play
12:30 Field 9 YOP 13 - 15 Notorious KWG Game r  Game play
Masters Mixed Bracket (1-8) Finals
14:30 Field 6 Flow 10 - 9 Rogue Hippo 7th Place  Game play
14:30 Field 7 Penguin Village Ultimate 13 - 11 Pandamonium 5th Place  Game play
14:30 Field 9 Forever Young 9 - 6 YOP 3rd Place  Game play
15:00 Field 10 Qold 2023 14 - 13 Notorious KWG Champions  Game play
Masters Mixed Bracket (9-12)
12:30 Field 1 Granny Smiths 15 - 11 King Bear Game v  Game play
12:30 Field 2 Flammes en rose 10 - 15 Happy Campers Game u  Game play
Masters Mixed Bracket (9-12) Finals
14:30 Field 1 Flammes en rose   -   King Bear 11th Place Game history
14:30 Field 2 Happy Campers   -   Granny Smiths 9th Place Game history
Masters Mixed Pool K (13-17)
08:30 Field 1 Old Growth 11 - 10 Elder  Game play
08:30 Field 2 Forever 2 Young 13 - 12 Firefly  Game play
10:30 Field 1 Old Growth 15 - 10 Firefly  Game play
10:30 Field 2 Elder 8 - 15 Wine Club  Game play
12:30 Field 5 Forever 2 Young 11 - 9 Wine Club  Game play
14:30 Field 3 Elder 11 - 10 Firefly  Game play
14:30 Field 5 Old Growth 7 - 11 Forever 2 Young  Game play
Masters Open Bracket (1-4)
08:30 Field 9 Richard and Associates 13 - 11 Generic! Game d  Game play
08:30 Field 10 Dead Circus 15 - 9 Carbon Game c  Game play
Masters Open Bracket (1-4) Finals
10:30 Field 6 Carbon 14 - 12 Generic! 3rd Place  Game play
11:00 Field 10 Dead Circus 10 - 11 Richard and Associates Champions  Game play
Masters Open Bracket (5-6)
10:30 Field 5 ARMADA 9 - 15 NSOM 5th Place  Game play
Masters Women's Bracket (1-4)
10:30 Field 8 StellO 15 - 5 Old Garden Game m  Game play
10:30 Field 9 Sage 11 - 13 VANS Game n  Game play
Masters Women's Bracket (1-4) Finals
12:30 Field 11 Old Garden 2 - 15 Sage 3rd Place  Game play
13:00 Field 10 StellO 15 - 9 VANS Champions  Game play
Masters Women's Pool M (5-7)
08:30 Field 3 MaQramée 6 - 15 Prairie Sky  Game play
10:30 Field 3 Sour 13 - 8 Prairie Sky  Game play
12:30 Field 3 MaQramée 10 - 13 Sour  Game play
Masters Women's Pool N (8-10)
08:30 Field 4 Korra 14 - 11 Quasar 2023  Game play
10:30 Field 4 Lore 15 - 11 Quasar 2023  Game play
12:30 Field 4 Korra 15 - 8 Lore  Game play
Masters Women's Pool P (11-13)
08:30 Field 11 Retro Rebels 12 - 15 Queen Ps  Game play
10:30 Field 11 Big Kids 12 - 7 Queen Ps  Game play
14:30 Field 11 Retro Rebels 3 - 15 Big Kids  Game play

Timezone: America/Vancouver. Local time: 25.6.2024 09:04


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version