menu
 

SOTG Scores: Junior Open

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Blaze2.672.832.833.332.6714.33
Storm2.292.432.862.292.4312.29
Cimes2.142.432.713.292.5713.14
Cannons1.862.292.572.712.1411.57
Uproar2.292.142.432.432.7112.00
Helios2.142.142.001.142.5710.00
Spitfire2.002.002.002.172.5010.67
Origine1.572.001.861.572.299.29
Chain Reaction1.712.001.862.292.2910.14
Titane2.001.862.002.002.5710.43
Scorch2.141.862.431.712.7110.86
Vintage2.001.862.432.432.5711.29
TORO1.861.862.001.712.149.57
KHAOS2.141.862.142.142.5710.86
Nitro1.861.861.862.141.869.57
Firepants1.861.861.711.711.718.86
Canyon1.861.862.572.432.5711.29
Ignite1.671.832.002.332.5010.33
Manitou2.141.712.432.712.4311.43
High Tide2.001.712.292.292.2910.57
Eclipse1.431.711.431.712.298.57
Dyno2.001.602.202.002.2010.00
Team Manitoba1.831.331.831.672.008.67
Vortex1.570.711.291.291.576.43
 
Average of all games1.961.912.152.142.3410.50