menu
 

Division statistics: Junior Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Eclipse0.770804733100.0%608.57
Dyno0.76194474785.7%5010.00
Origine0.7617062885.7%659.29
Canyon0.75280493171.4%7911.29
Vintage0.75285612471.4%7911.29
Helios0.75282513171.4%7010.00
Ignite0.7527768971.4%6210.33
Manitou0.74376591757.1%8011.43
Scorch0.74375581757.1%7610.86
Firepants0.7437369457.1%628.86
High Tide0.74366561057.1%7410.57
KHAOS0.7437062857.1%7610.86
Uproar0.7345478-2442.9%8412.00
TORO0.7347063742.9%679.57
Team Manitoba0.7346477-1342.9%528.67
Vortex0.7347475-142.9%456.43
Spitfire0.7253991-5228.6%6410.67
Storm0.7257373028.6%8612.29
Nitro0.7255289-3728.6%679.57
Titane0.7256875-728.6%7310.43
Chain Reaction0.7256673-728.6%7110.14
Blaze0.7255576-2128.6%8614.33
Cimes0.7165680-2414.3%9213.14
Cannons0.7073797-600.0%8111.57
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Rowan JameisonChain Reaction7101.43213.00314.43
Jordan MacDonaldVortex7131.86172.43304.29
Roth MohringIgnite7233.2940.57273.86
Isaac BretonOrigine7162.2991.29253.57
Owen DaigelerIgnite7131.86111.57243.43
Louis Beck-HaviernickTitane7162.2981.14243.43
Anant AnejaVintage7192.7150.71243.43
Eddy ZhouEclipse7213.0030.43243.43
Léo Hébert-CreegganHigh Tide6172.8330.50203.33
Harry NorrisTORO7152.1481.14233.29
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Blaze2.672.832.833.332.6714.33
Cimes2.142.432.713.292.5713.14
Storm2.292.432.862.292.4312.29
Uproar2.292.142.432.432.7112.00
Cannons1.862.292.572.712.1411.57
Manitou2.141.712.432.712.4311.43
Vintage2.001.862.432.432.5711.29
Canyon1.861.862.572.432.5711.29
KHAOS2.141.862.142.142.5710.86
Scorch2.141.862.431.712.7110.86
Spitfire2.002.002.002.172.5010.67
High Tide2.001.712.292.292.2910.57
Titane2.001.862.002.002.5710.43
Ignite1.671.832.002.332.5010.33
Chain Reaction1.712.001.862.292.2910.14
Helios2.142.142.001.142.5710.00
Dyno2.001.602.202.002.2010.00
TORO1.861.862.001.712.149.57
Nitro1.861.861.862.141.869.57
Origine1.572.001.861.572.299.29
Firepants1.861.861.711.711.718.86
Team Manitoba1.831.331.831.672.008.67
Eclipse1.431.711.431.712.298.57
Vortex1.570.711.291.291.576.43
 
Average of all games1.961.912.152.142.3410.50
Spiritboard