menu
 

Division statistics: Junior Women

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Cannons0.7163280-4814.3%7711.00
Storm0.74370571357.1%7711.00
Wicked East0.7254978-2928.6%7210.29
Wheaties0.7254278-3628.6%8912.71
Vortex0.75272591371.4%699.86
Uproar0.73471551642.9%7610.86
TORO0.7255167-1628.6%7510.71
Titane0.75275462971.4%7110.14
Team Manitoba0.7436174-1357.1%538.83
Reign0.7345367-1442.9%699.86
Canyon0.74375532257.1%649.14
Red River Rebellion0.7164091-5114.3%7510.71
Origine0.7346376-1342.9%669.43
Nitro0.7254769-2228.6%659.29
High Tide0.7346379-1642.9%7010.00
Helios0.73470601042.9%689.71
Eclipse0.75266491771.4%538.83
Dyno0.7701013170100.0%6911.50
Cimes0.76182364685.7%7911.29
Wicked West0.75283612271.4%6010.00
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Rvee BrillantesVortex7273.86131.86405.71
Grace LiuDyno7263.7120.29284.00
Lilianne ShannonWicked West7142.00131.86273.86
Lauren RobertsWheaties7131.86121.71253.57
Kate ClementWicked West7192.7160.86253.57
Lauren Szeto-FungDyno781.14162.29243.43
Justine RussellTeam Manitoba7182.5750.71233.29
Wendi LiuReign7202.8630.43233.29
Calla Grafton-FreezeCanyon7213.0010.14223.14
Kate HorneRed River Rebellion791.29121.71213.00
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Wheaties2.292.142.573.142.5712.71
Cimes2.002.142.432.572.1411.29
Dyno2.331.832.332.502.5011.50
Uproar2.142.142.142.432.0010.86
High Tide1.711.572.142.432.1410.00
Cannons1.862.002.142.432.5711.00
Storm2.142.002.292.432.1411.00
TORO2.001.862.292.432.1410.71
Red River Rebellion2.002.002.142.432.1410.71
Titane1.861.711.862.432.2910.14
Helios1.711.861.862.142.149.71
Wicked East1.712.002.292.142.1410.29
Origine1.711.861.862.002.009.43
Reign1.712.002.142.002.009.86
Vortex2.141.712.002.002.009.86
Wicked West1.671.832.172.002.3310.00
Nitro1.711.861.572.002.149.29
Team Manitoba1.331.671.671.832.338.83
Canyon1.571.862.001.712.009.14
Eclipse1.671.831.831.671.838.83
 
Average of all games1.871.902.092.242.1810.27
Spiritboard