menu
 

Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    All

Mon 14.8.2023

Junior Women Pool A
10:30 Field 10 Dyno 15 - 3 Origine  Game play
10:30 Field 11 Nitro 9 - 8 TORO  Game play
12:30 Field 10 Dyno 15 - 2 TORO  Game play
12:30 Field 11 Nitro 9 - 10 Origine  Game play
16:30 Field 1 Origine 12 - 7 TORO  Game play
16:30 Field 6 Dyno 13 - 5 Nitro  Game play
Junior Women Pool B
10:30 Field 4W Vortex 12 - 3 Reign  Game play
10:30 Field 4E Wicked West 15 - 6 Team Manitoba  Game play
12:30 Field 4E Wicked West 15 - 4 Reign  Game play
16:30 Field 8 Vortex 11 - 10 Wicked West  Game play
16:30 Field 9 Reign 9 - 10 Team Manitoba  Game play
Junior Women Pool C
10:30 Field 5E Titane 13 - 4 Wicked East  Game play
10:30 Field 5W Helios 14 - 6 High Tide  Game play
12:30 Field 1 Helios 11 - 4 Wicked East  Game play
12:30 Field 6 Titane 15 - 5 High Tide  Game play
16:30 Field 10 Titane 11 - 7 Helios  Game play
16:30 Field 11 Wicked East 11 - 12 High Tide  Game play
Junior Women Pool D
10:30 Field 3 Canyon 6 - 8 Eclipse  Game play
10:30 Field 7 Storm 15 - 5 Red River Rebellion  Game play
12:30 Field 3 Canyon 14 - 4 Red River Rebellion  Game play
12:30 Field 7 Storm 5 - 14 Eclipse  Game play
16:30 Field 2W Eclipse 15 - 0 Red River Rebellion  Game play
16:30 Field 5E Canyon 12 - 7 Storm  Game play
Junior Women Pool E
10:30 Field 2E Cimes 9 - 8 Uproar  Game play
10:30 Field 2W Wheaties 6 - 8 Cannons  Game play
14:30 Field 3 Cimes 12 - 1 Cannons  Game play
14:30 Field 7 Wheaties 3 - 12 Uproar  Game play
16:30 Field 3 Cimes 15 - 4 Wheaties  Game play
16:30 Field 7 Uproar 14 - 1 Cannons  Game play
Junior Open Pool A
08:30 Field 10 Team Manitoba 14 - 15 Vortex  Game play
08:30 Field 11 Ignite 10 - 11 Origine  Game play
10:30 Field 1 Team Manitoba 5 - 8 Origine  Game play
10:30 Field 6 Ignite 13 - 9 Vortex  Game play
14:30 Field 10 Team Manitoba 9 - 13 Ignite  Game play
14:30 Field 11 Vortex 8 - 9 Origine  Game play
Junior Open Pool B
08:30 Field 5E Titane 12 - 14 Nitro  Game play
08:30 Field 6 Dyno 14 - 7 TORO  Game play
10:30 Field 8 Dyno 15 - 5 Nitro  Game play
10:30 Field 9 Titane 11 - 12 TORO  Game play
14:30 Field 1 Dyno 10 - 7 Titane  Game play
14:30 Field 6 TORO 12 - 5 Nitro  Game play
Junior Open Pool C
08:30 Field 4E Canyon 15 - 8 Cimes  Game play
08:30 Field 4W Uproar 11 - 10 High Tide  Game play
12:30 Field 12 Canyon 10 - 7 High Tide  Game play
12:30 Field 13 Uproar 10 - 7 Cimes  Game play
14:30 Field 12 Canyon 15 - 2 Uproar  Game play
14:30 Field 13 Cimes 5 - 11 High Tide  Game play
Junior Open Pool D
08:30 Field 12 KHAOS 11 - 6 Chain Reaction  Game play
08:30 Field 13 Firepants 14 - 9 Storm  Game play
10:30 Field 12 KHAOS 13 - 7 Storm  Game play
10:30 Field 13 Firepants 11 - 10 Chain Reaction  Game play
14:30 Field 4E KHAOS 9 - 8 Firepants  Game play
14:30 Field 5E Chain Reaction 9 - 8 Storm  Game play
Junior Open Pool E
08:30 Field 2E Scorch 6 - 10 Eclipse  Game play
08:30 Field 2W Spitfire 2 - 15 Helios  Game play
12:30 Field 8 Scorch 5 - 15 Helios  Game play
12:30 Field 9 Spitfire 2 - 15 Eclipse  Game play
14:30 Field 8 Scorch 13 - 3 Spitfire  Game play
14:30 Field 9 Eclipse 11 - 7 Helios  Game play
Junior Open Pool F
08:30 Field 8 Cannons 5 - 12 Blaze  Game play
08:30 Field 9 Manitou 10 - 14 Vintage  Game play
12:30 Field 2W Manitou 15 - 2 Blaze  Game play
12:30 Field 5E Cannons 2 - 15 Vintage  Game play
14:30 Field 2E Cannons 4 - 13 Manitou  Game play
14:30 Field 2W Blaze 4 - 14 Vintage  Game play

Timezone: America/Vancouver. Local time: 3.3.2024 00:40


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version