menu
 

Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    All

Sun 13.8.2023 17:00

Field 1 Vortex 10 - 6 Team Manitoba Junior Women Pool B  Game play

Mon 14.8.2023 08:30

Field 2E Scorch 6 - 10 Eclipse Junior Open Pool E  Game play
Field 2W Spitfire 2 - 15 Helios Junior Open Pool E  Game play
Field 4E Canyon 15 - 8 Cimes Junior Open Pool C  Game play
Field 4W Uproar 11 - 10 High Tide Junior Open Pool C  Game play
Field 5E Titane 12 - 14 Nitro Junior Open Pool B  Game play
Field 6 Dyno 14 - 7 TORO Junior Open Pool B  Game play
Field 8 Cannons 5 - 12 Blaze Junior Open Pool F  Game play
Field 9 Manitou 10 - 14 Vintage Junior Open Pool F  Game play
Field 10 Team Manitoba 14 - 15 Vortex Junior Open Pool A  Game play
Field 11 Ignite 10 - 11 Origine Junior Open Pool A  Game play
Field 12 KHAOS 11 - 6 Chain Reaction Junior Open Pool D  Game play
Field 13 Firepants 14 - 9 Storm Junior Open Pool D  Game play

Mon 14.8.2023 10:30

Field 1 Team Manitoba 5 - 8 Origine Junior Open Pool A  Game play
Field 2E Cimes 9 - 8 Uproar Junior Women Pool E  Game play
Field 2W Wheaties 6 - 8 Cannons Junior Women Pool E  Game play
Field 3 Canyon 6 - 8 Eclipse Junior Women Pool D  Game play
Field 4W Vortex 12 - 3 Reign Junior Women Pool B  Game play
Field 4E Wicked West 15 - 6 Team Manitoba Junior Women Pool B  Game play
Field 5E Titane 13 - 4 Wicked East Junior Women Pool C  Game play
Field 5W Helios 14 - 6 High Tide Junior Women Pool C  Game play
Field 6 Ignite 13 - 9 Vortex Junior Open Pool A  Game play
Field 7 Storm 15 - 5 Red River Rebellion Junior Women Pool D  Game play
Field 8 Dyno 15 - 5 Nitro Junior Open Pool B  Game play
Field 9 Titane 11 - 12 TORO Junior Open Pool B  Game play
Field 10 Dyno 15 - 3 Origine Junior Women Pool A  Game play
Field 11 Nitro 9 - 8 TORO Junior Women Pool A  Game play
Field 12 KHAOS 13 - 7 Storm Junior Open Pool D  Game play
Field 13 Firepants 11 - 10 Chain Reaction Junior Open Pool D  Game play

Mon 14.8.2023 12:30

Field 1 Helios 11 - 4 Wicked East Junior Women Pool C  Game play
Field 2W Manitou 15 - 2 Blaze Junior Open Pool F  Game play
Field 3 Canyon 14 - 4 Red River Rebellion Junior Women Pool D  Game play
Field 4E Wicked West 15 - 4 Reign Junior Women Pool B  Game play
Field 5E Cannons 2 - 15 Vintage Junior Open Pool F  Game play
Field 6 Titane 15 - 5 High Tide Junior Women Pool C  Game play
Field 7 Storm 5 - 14 Eclipse Junior Women Pool D  Game play
Field 8 Scorch 5 - 15 Helios Junior Open Pool E  Game play
Field 9 Spitfire 2 - 15 Eclipse Junior Open Pool E  Game play
Field 10 Dyno 15 - 2 TORO Junior Women Pool A  Game play
Field 11 Nitro 9 - 10 Origine Junior Women Pool A  Game play
Field 12 Canyon 10 - 7 High Tide Junior Open Pool C  Game play
Field 13 Uproar 10 - 7 Cimes Junior Open Pool C  Game play

Mon 14.8.2023 14:30

Field 1 Dyno 10 - 7 Titane Junior Open Pool B  Game play
Field 2E Cannons 4 - 13 Manitou Junior Open Pool F  Game play
Field 2W Blaze 4 - 14 Vintage Junior Open Pool F  Game play
Field 3 Cimes 12 - 1 Cannons Junior Women Pool E  Game play
Field 4E KHAOS 9 - 8 Firepants Junior Open Pool D  Game play
Field 5E Chain Reaction 9 - 8 Storm Junior Open Pool D  Game play
Field 6 TORO 12 - 5 Nitro Junior Open Pool B  Game play
Field 7 Wheaties 3 - 12 Uproar Junior Women Pool E  Game play
Field 8 Scorch 13 - 3 Spitfire Junior Open Pool E  Game play
Field 9 Eclipse 11 - 7 Helios Junior Open Pool E  Game play
Field 10 Team Manitoba 9 - 13 Ignite Junior Open Pool A  Game play
Field 11 Vortex 8 - 9 Origine Junior Open Pool A  Game play
Field 12 Canyon 15 - 2 Uproar Junior Open Pool C  Game play
Field 13 Cimes 5 - 11 High Tide Junior Open Pool C  Game play

Mon 14.8.2023 16:30

Field 1 Origine 12 - 7 TORO Junior Women Pool A  Game play
Field 2W Eclipse 15 - 0 Red River Rebellion Junior Women Pool D  Game play
Field 3 Cimes 15 - 4 Wheaties Junior Women Pool E  Game play
Field 5E Canyon 12 - 7 Storm Junior Women Pool D  Game play
Field 6 Dyno 13 - 5 Nitro Junior Women Pool A  Game play
Field 7 Uproar 14 - 1 Cannons Junior Women Pool E  Game play
Field 8 Vortex 11 - 10 Wicked West Junior Women Pool B  Game play
Field 9 Reign 9 - 10 Team Manitoba Junior Women Pool B  Game play
Field 10 Titane 11 - 7 Helios Junior Women Pool C  Game play
Field 11 Wicked East 11 - 12 High Tide Junior Women Pool C  Game play

Tue 15.8.2023 00:00

Field 8 Wicked West 14 - 6 Team Manitoba Junior Women Championship Bracket Game 3  Game play

Tue 15.8.2023 08:30

Field 1 Titane 12 - 7 KHAOS Junior Open Crossovers XO5  Game play
Field 2W Team Manitoba 11 - 8 Canyon Junior Open Crossovers XO6  Game play
Field 3 Vortex 12 - 8 Uproar Junior Open Crossovers XO3  Game play
Field 4E High Tide 10 - 6 Helios Junior Open Crossovers XO7  Game play
Field 5E Nitro 11 - 10 Firepants Junior Open Crossovers XO4  Game play
Field 6 Chain Reaction 11 - 7 Manitou Junior Open Crossovers XO8  Game play
Field 8 Storm 12 - 13 Vintage Junior Open Crossovers XO9  Game play
Field 9 Cimes 8 - 15 Eclipse Junior Open Crossovers XO10  Game play
Field 10 Origine 13 - 12 Dyno Junior Open Crossovers XO1  Game play
Field 11 Ignite 10 - 8 TORO Junior Open Crossovers XO2  Game play
Field 12 Scorch 12 - 9 Blaze Junior Open Crossovers XO11  Game play
Field 13 Spitfire 15 - 8 Cannons Junior Open Crossovers XO12  Game play

Tue 15.8.2023 10:30

Field 1 TORO 5 - 11 Titane Junior Women Crossovers YO5  Game play
Field 2W Reign 6 - 9 Eclipse Junior Women Crossovers YO6  Game play
Field 3 Nitro 10 - 7 Helios Junior Women Crossovers YO3  Game play
Field 4E High Tide 13 - 5 Wheaties Junior Women Crossovers YO7  Game play
Field 5E Team Manitoba 11 - 9 Canyon Junior Women Crossovers YO4  Game play
Field 6 Storm 15 - 2 Cannons Junior Women Crossovers YO8  Game play
Field 8 Wicked East 11 - 7 Cimes Junior Women Crossovers YO9  Game play
Field 9 Red River Rebellion 6 - 14 Uproar Junior Women Crossovers YO10  Game play
Field 10 Dyno 13 - 7 Vortex Junior Women Crossovers YO1  Game play
Field 11 Origine 10 - 13 Wicked West Junior Women Crossovers YO2  Game play

Tue 15.8.2023 12:30

Field 1 Ignite 15 - 8 Nitro Junior Open Championship Bracket Game 3  Game play
Field 2W Firepants 10 - 9 Chain Reaction Junior Open Consolation Bracket Game 7  Game play
Field 3 Canyon 8 - 10 Eclipse Junior Open Consolation Bracket Game 5  Game play
Field 5E KHAOS 11 - 8 Vintage Junior Open Consolation Bracket Game 8  Game play
Field 6 Dyno 14 - 6 Titane Junior Open Championship Bracket Game 4  Game play
Field 7 Uproar 7 - 11 High Tide Junior Open Consolation Bracket Game 6  Game play
Field 8 TORO 10 - 13 Vortex Junior Open Championship Bracket Game 2  Game play
Field 9 Origine 10 - 11 Team Manitoba Junior Open Championship Bracket Game 1  Game play
Field 10 Cimes 15 - 4 Cannons Junior Open Placement Bracket Game 9  Game play
Field 11 Helios 12 - 8 Scorch Junior Open Placement Bracket Game 10  Game play
Field 12 Manitou 11 - 8 Blaze Junior Open Placement Bracket Game 11  Game play
Field 13 Storm 15 - 2 Spitfire Junior Open Placement Bracket Game 12  Game play

Tue 15.8.2023 14:30

Field 1 Origine 12 - 5 Nitro Junior Women Championship Bracket Game 2  Game play
Field 2W Wheaties 3 - 12 Cimes Junior Women Placement Pool Game 5  Game play
Field 3 Red River Rebellion 11 - 7 Cannons Junior Women Placement Pool Game 6  Game play
Field 6 Vortex 11 - 6 Titane Junior Women Championship Bracket Game 4  Game play
Field 9 Dyno 15 - 3 Eclipse Junior Women Championship Bracket Game 1  Game play
Field 10 Helios 14 - 6 Uproar Junior Women Consolation Bracket Game 7  Game play
Field 11 Reign 11 - 6 Storm Junior Women Consolation Bracket Game 8  Game play
Field 12 TORO 13 - 2 Wicked East Junior Women Consolation Bracket Game 9  Game play
Field 13 Canyon 13 - 5 High Tide Junior Women Consolation Bracket Game 10  Game play

Wed 16.8.2023 08:30

Field 1 Wicked West 10 - 9 Vortex Junior Women Championship Bracket Semifinals Game 12  Game play
Field 2W Eclipse 10 - 6 Nitro Junior Women Championship Bracket Semifinals Game 13  Game play
Field 4E Helios 9 - 11 Reign Junior Women Consolation Bracket Semifinals Game 17  Game play
Field 4W TORO 10 - 9 Canyon Junior Women Consolation Bracket Semifinals Game 18  Game play
Field 5E Team Manitoba 11 - 10 Titane Junior Women Championship Bracket Semifinals Game 14  Game play
Field 6 Dyno 15 - 5 Origine Junior Women Championship Bracket Semifinals Game 11  Game play
Field 10 Uproar 8 - 11 Storm Junior Women Consolation Bracket Semifinals Game 19  Game play
Field 11 Wicked East 12 - 11 High Tide Junior Women Consolation Bracket Semifinals Game 20  Game play
Field 12 Wheaties 10 - 8 Cannons Junior Women Placement Pool Game 15  Game play
Field 13 Red River Rebellion 4 - 15 Cimes Junior Women Placement Pool Game 16  Game play

Wed 16.8.2023 10:30

Field 1 Team Manitoba 11 - 8 Vortex Junior Open Championship Bracket Semifinals Game 13  Game play
Field 2W Origine 8 - 6 TORO Junior Open Championship Bracket Semifinals Game 15  Game play
Field 3 Eclipse 8 - 7 High Tide Junior Open Consolation Bracket Semifinals Game 17  Game play
Field 4E Canyon 12 - 4 Uproar Junior Open Consolation Bracket Semifinals Game 19  Game play
Field 4W Chain Reaction 10 - 14 Vintage Junior Open Consolation Bracket Semifinals Game 20  Game play
Field 5E Nitro 7 - 10 Titane Junior Open Championship Bracket Semifinals Game 16  Game play
Field 6 Ignite 6 - 14 Dyno Junior Open Championship Bracket Semifinals Game 14  Game play
Field 7 Firepants 11 - 10 KHAOS Junior Open Consolation Bracket Semifinals Game 18  Game play
Field 8 Wheaties 11 - 10 Red River Rebellion Junior Women Placement Pool Game 21  Game play
Field 9 Cannons 5 - 12 Cimes Junior Women Placement Pool Game 22  Game play
Field 10 Cannons 4 - 16 Scorch Junior Open Placement Bracket Semifinals Game 23  Game play
Field 11 Blaze 15 - 4 Spitfire Junior Open Placement Bracket Semifinals Game 24  Game play
Field 12 Cimes 5 - 15 Helios Junior Open Placement Bracket Semifinals Game 21  Game play
Field 13 Manitou 10 - 12 Storm Junior Open Placement Bracket Semifinals Game 22  Game play

Wed 16.8.2023 12:30

Field 2W Nitro 3 - 9 Titane Junior Women Championship Bracket Finals 7th Place  Game play
Field 3 Reign 9 - 6 TORO Junior Women Consolation Bracket Finals 9th Place  Game play
Field 4W Helios 8 - 12 Canyon Junior Women Consolation Bracket Finals 11th Place  Game play
Field 4E High Tide 10 - 9 KHAOS Junior Open Consolation Bracket Finals 11th Place
Field 5E Storm 11 - 5 Wicked East Junior Women Consolation Bracket Finals 13th Place  Game play
Field 5W Uproar 9 - 11 High Tide Junior Women Consolation Bracket Finals 15th Place  Game play
Field 6 Origine 11 - 12 Vortex Junior Women Championship Bracket Finals 3rd Place  Game play
Field 7 Uproar 12 - 11 Chain Reaction Junior Open Consolation Bracket Finals 15th Place  Game play
Field 8 Canyon 12 - 7 Vintage Junior Open Consolation Bracket Finals 13th Place  Game play
Field 9 Eclipse 7 - 11 Team Manitoba Junior Women Championship Bracket Finals 5th Place  Game play
Field 10 Helios 12 - 10 Storm Junior Open Placement Bracket Finals 17th Place  Game play
Field 11 Cimes 8 - 10 Manitou Junior Open Placement Bracket Finals 19th Place  Game play
Field 12 Scorch 15 - 5 Blaze Junior Open Placement Bracket Finals 21st Place  Game play
Field 13 Cannons 10 - 11 Spitfire Junior Open Placement Bracket Finals 23rd Place  Game play

Wed 16.8.2023 13:30

Field 1 Dyno 15 - 6 Wicked West Junior Women Championship Bracket Finals Champions  Game play

Wed 16.8.2023 14:30

Field 2W Origine 11 - 10 Titane Junior Open Championship Bracket Finals 5th Place  Game play
Field 3 Eclipse 11 - 9 Firepants Junior Open Consolation Bracket Finals 9th Place  Game play
Field 5E TORO 15 - 2 Nitro Junior Open Championship Bracket Finals 7th Place  Game play
Field 6 Vortex 9 - 10 Ignite Junior Open Championship Bracket Finals 3rd Place  Game play

Wed 16.8.2023 15:45

Field 1 Team Manitoba 3 - 15 Dyno Junior Open Championship Bracket Finals Champions  Game play

Timezone: America/Vancouver. Local time: 3.3.2024 02:35


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version