menu
 

Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    All

Wed 16.8.2023 08:30

Field 1 Wicked West 10 - 9 Vortex Junior Women Championship Bracket Semifinals Game 12  Game play
Field 2W Eclipse 10 - 6 Nitro Junior Women Championship Bracket Semifinals Game 13  Game play
Field 4E Helios 9 - 11 Reign Junior Women Consolation Bracket Semifinals Game 17  Game play
Field 4W TORO 10 - 9 Canyon Junior Women Consolation Bracket Semifinals Game 18  Game play
Field 5E Team Manitoba 11 - 10 Titane Junior Women Championship Bracket Semifinals Game 14  Game play
Field 6 Dyno 15 - 5 Origine Junior Women Championship Bracket Semifinals Game 11  Game play
Field 10 Uproar 8 - 11 Storm Junior Women Consolation Bracket Semifinals Game 19  Game play
Field 11 Wicked East 12 - 11 High Tide Junior Women Consolation Bracket Semifinals Game 20  Game play
Field 12 Wheaties 10 - 8 Cannons Junior Women Placement Pool Game 15  Game play
Field 13 Red River Rebellion 4 - 15 Cimes Junior Women Placement Pool Game 16  Game play

Wed 16.8.2023 10:30

Field 1 Team Manitoba 11 - 8 Vortex Junior Open Championship Bracket Semifinals Game 13  Game play
Field 2W Origine 8 - 6 TORO Junior Open Championship Bracket Semifinals Game 15  Game play
Field 3 Eclipse 8 - 7 High Tide Junior Open Consolation Bracket Semifinals Game 17  Game play
Field 4E Canyon 12 - 4 Uproar Junior Open Consolation Bracket Semifinals Game 19  Game play
Field 4W Chain Reaction 10 - 14 Vintage Junior Open Consolation Bracket Semifinals Game 20  Game play
Field 5E Nitro 7 - 10 Titane Junior Open Championship Bracket Semifinals Game 16  Game play
Field 6 Ignite 6 - 14 Dyno Junior Open Championship Bracket Semifinals Game 14  Game play
Field 7 Firepants 11 - 10 KHAOS Junior Open Consolation Bracket Semifinals Game 18  Game play
Field 8 Wheaties 11 - 10 Red River Rebellion Junior Women Placement Pool Game 21  Game play
Field 9 Cannons 5 - 12 Cimes Junior Women Placement Pool Game 22  Game play
Field 10 Cannons 4 - 16 Scorch Junior Open Placement Bracket Semifinals Game 23  Game play
Field 11 Blaze 15 - 4 Spitfire Junior Open Placement Bracket Semifinals Game 24  Game play
Field 12 Cimes 5 - 15 Helios Junior Open Placement Bracket Semifinals Game 21  Game play
Field 13 Manitou 10 - 12 Storm Junior Open Placement Bracket Semifinals Game 22  Game play

Wed 16.8.2023 12:30

Field 2W Nitro 3 - 9 Titane Junior Women Championship Bracket Finals 7th Place  Game play
Field 3 Reign 9 - 6 TORO Junior Women Consolation Bracket Finals 9th Place  Game play
Field 4W Helios 8 - 12 Canyon Junior Women Consolation Bracket Finals 11th Place  Game play
Field 4E High Tide 10 - 9 KHAOS Junior Open Consolation Bracket Finals 11th Place
Field 5E Storm 11 - 5 Wicked East Junior Women Consolation Bracket Finals 13th Place  Game play
Field 5W Uproar 9 - 11 High Tide Junior Women Consolation Bracket Finals 15th Place  Game play
Field 6 Origine 11 - 12 Vortex Junior Women Championship Bracket Finals 3rd Place  Game play
Field 7 Uproar 12 - 11 Chain Reaction Junior Open Consolation Bracket Finals 15th Place  Game play
Field 8 Canyon 12 - 7 Vintage Junior Open Consolation Bracket Finals 13th Place  Game play
Field 9 Eclipse 7 - 11 Team Manitoba Junior Women Championship Bracket Finals 5th Place  Game play
Field 10 Helios 12 - 10 Storm Junior Open Placement Bracket Finals 17th Place  Game play
Field 11 Cimes 8 - 10 Manitou Junior Open Placement Bracket Finals 19th Place  Game play
Field 12 Scorch 15 - 5 Blaze Junior Open Placement Bracket Finals 21st Place  Game play
Field 13 Cannons 10 - 11 Spitfire Junior Open Placement Bracket Finals 23rd Place  Game play

Wed 16.8.2023 13:30

Field 1 Dyno 15 - 6 Wicked West Junior Women Championship Bracket Finals Champions  Game play

Wed 16.8.2023 14:30

Field 2W Origine 11 - 10 Titane Junior Open Championship Bracket Finals 5th Place  Game play
Field 3 Eclipse 11 - 9 Firepants Junior Open Consolation Bracket Finals 9th Place  Game play
Field 5E TORO 15 - 2 Nitro Junior Open Championship Bracket Finals 7th Place  Game play
Field 6 Vortex 9 - 10 Ignite Junior Open Championship Bracket Finals 3rd Place  Game play

Wed 16.8.2023 15:45

Field 1 Team Manitoba 3 - 15 Dyno Junior Open Championship Bracket Finals Champions  Game play

Timezone: America/Vancouver. Local time: 21.4.2024 04:19


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version