menu
 

Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    All

Junior Women

Championship Bracket Semifinals
16.8.2023 08:30 Field 1 Wicked West 10 - 9 Vortex Game 12  Game play
16.8.2023 08:30 Field 2W Eclipse 10 - 6 Nitro Game 13  Game play
16.8.2023 08:30 Field 5E Team Manitoba 11 - 10 Titane Game 14  Game play
16.8.2023 08:30 Field 6 Dyno 15 - 5 Origine Game 11  Game play
Championship Bracket Finals
16.8.2023 12:30 Field 2W Nitro 3 - 9 Titane 7th Place  Game play
16.8.2023 12:30 Field 6 Origine 11 - 12 Vortex 3rd Place  Game play
16.8.2023 12:30 Field 9 Eclipse 7 - 11 Team Manitoba 5th Place  Game play
16.8.2023 13:30 Field 1 Dyno 15 - 6 Wicked West Champions  Game play
Consolation Bracket Semifinals
16.8.2023 08:30 Field 4E Helios 9 - 11 Reign Game 17  Game play
16.8.2023 08:30 Field 4W TORO 10 - 9 Canyon Game 18  Game play
16.8.2023 08:30 Field 10 Uproar 8 - 11 Storm Game 19  Game play
16.8.2023 08:30 Field 11 Wicked East 12 - 11 High Tide Game 20  Game play
Consolation Bracket Finals
16.8.2023 12:30 Field 3 Reign 9 - 6 TORO 9th Place  Game play
16.8.2023 12:30 Field 4W Helios 8 - 12 Canyon 11th Place  Game play
16.8.2023 12:30 Field 5E Storm 11 - 5 Wicked East 13th Place  Game play
16.8.2023 12:30 Field 5W Uproar 9 - 11 High Tide 15th Place  Game play
Placement Pool
16.8.2023 08:30 Field 12 Wheaties 10 - 8 Cannons Game 15  Game play
16.8.2023 08:30 Field 13 Red River Rebellion 4 - 15 Cimes Game 16  Game play
16.8.2023 10:30 Field 8 Wheaties 11 - 10 Red River Rebellion Game 21  Game play
16.8.2023 10:30 Field 9 Cannons 5 - 12 Cimes Game 22  Game play

Junior Open

Championship Bracket Semifinals
16.8.2023 10:30 Field 1 Team Manitoba 11 - 8 Vortex Game 13  Game play
16.8.2023 10:30 Field 2W Origine 8 - 6 TORO Game 15  Game play
16.8.2023 10:30 Field 5E Nitro 7 - 10 Titane Game 16  Game play
16.8.2023 10:30 Field 6 Ignite 6 - 14 Dyno Game 14  Game play
Championship Bracket Finals
16.8.2023 14:30 Field 2W Origine 11 - 10 Titane 5th Place  Game play
16.8.2023 14:30 Field 5E TORO 15 - 2 Nitro 7th Place  Game play
16.8.2023 14:30 Field 6 Vortex 9 - 10 Ignite 3rd Place  Game play
16.8.2023 15:45 Field 1 Team Manitoba 3 - 15 Dyno Champions  Game play
Consolation Bracket Semifinals
16.8.2023 10:30 Field 3 Eclipse 8 - 7 High Tide Game 17  Game play
16.8.2023 10:30 Field 4E Canyon 12 - 4 Uproar Game 19  Game play
16.8.2023 10:30 Field 4W Chain Reaction 10 - 14 Vintage Game 20  Game play
16.8.2023 10:30 Field 7 Firepants 11 - 10 KHAOS Game 18  Game play
Consolation Bracket Finals
16.8.2023 12:30 Field 4E High Tide 10 - 9 KHAOS 11th Place
16.8.2023 12:30 Field 7 Uproar 12 - 11 Chain Reaction 15th Place  Game play
16.8.2023 12:30 Field 8 Canyon 12 - 7 Vintage 13th Place  Game play
16.8.2023 14:30 Field 3 Eclipse 11 - 9 Firepants 9th Place  Game play
Placement Bracket Semifinals
16.8.2023 10:30 Field 10 Cannons 4 - 16 Scorch Game 23  Game play
16.8.2023 10:30 Field 11 Blaze 15 - 4 Spitfire Game 24  Game play
16.8.2023 10:30 Field 12 Cimes 5 - 15 Helios Game 21  Game play
16.8.2023 10:30 Field 13 Manitou 10 - 12 Storm Game 22  Game play
Placement Bracket Finals
16.8.2023 12:30 Field 10 Helios 12 - 10 Storm 17th Place  Game play
16.8.2023 12:30 Field 11 Cimes 8 - 10 Manitou 19th Place  Game play
16.8.2023 12:30 Field 12 Scorch 15 - 5 Blaze 21st Place  Game play
16.8.2023 12:30 Field 13 Cannons 10 - 11 Spitfire 23rd Place  Game play

Timezone: America/Vancouver. Local time: 21.4.2024 04:29


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version