menu
 

Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Thursday

Thu 17.8.2023

Senior Mixed Pool A
08:30 Field 1 Red Flag 15 - 2 Quest  Game play
08:30 Field 6 Crash 10 - 11 T.T  Game play
12:30 Field 6 Crash 11 - 9 Quest  Game play
12:30 Field 7 Local 613 10 - 15 T.T  Game play
14:30 Field 6 Local 613 13 - 12 Quest  Game play
14:30 Field 7 Red Flag 15 - 4 Crash  Game play
Senior Mixed Pool B
08:30 Field 8 Union 15 - 4 Jam  Game play
08:30 Field 9 Danger Noodle 13 - 11 Red Fox  Game play
12:30 Field 8 Fight Club 15 - 10 Red Fox  Game play
12:30 Field 9 Danger Noodle 15 - 5 Jam  Game play
14:30 Field 8 Union 15 - 7 Danger Noodle  Game play
14:30 Field 9 Fight Club 15 - 5 Jam  Game play
Senior Mixed Pool C
08:30 Field 3 PBHG 15 - 7 Thunder  Game play
08:30 Field 7 Harfang 12 - 15 Spawn  Game play
12:30 Field 10 Harfang 15 - 7 Thunder  Game play
12:30 Field 11 Lit 12 - 15 Spawn  Game play
14:30 Field 10 PBHG 15 - 11 Harfang  Game play
14:30 Field 11 Lit 15 - 9 Thunder  Game play
Senior Mixed Pool D
08:30 Field 12 Blaze 15 - 5 Kombucha Culture  Game play
08:30 Field 13 Crank 15 - 5 Crux  Game play
12:30 Field 12 Crank 15 - 0 Kombucha Culture  Game play
12:30 Field 13 Strawberry Kitty Kisses 9 - 10 Crux  Game play
14:30 Field 12 Blaze 15 - 11 Crank  Game play
14:30 Field 13 Strawberry Kitty Kisses 15 - 3 Kombucha Culture  Game play
Senior Open Pool A
10:30 Field 2W Furious George 15 - 6 PIPE  Game play
10:30 Field 2E Quake 15 - 6 StreetCar  Game play
12:30 Field 1 Quake 10 - 9 PIPE  Game play
12:30 Field 2W Furious George 15 - 0 StreetCar  Game play
16:30 Field 7 Furious George 15 - 8 Quake  Game play
16:30 Field 8 PIPE 15 - 7 StreetCar  Game play
Senior Open Pool B
10:30 Field 4W GOAT 15 - 3 Blackfish  Game play
10:30 Field 4E AFC Rumble 15 - 1 RUT  Game play
12:30 Field 4E GOAT 15 - 6 RUT  Game play
12:30 Field 4W AFC Rumble 7 - 15 Blackfish  Game play
16:30 Field 9 GOAT 15 - 5 AFC Rumble  Game play
16:30 Field 10 Blackfish 15 - 5 RUT  Game play
Senior Open Pool C
10:30 Field 3 Red Circus 15 - 2 Whiskeyjacks  Game play
10:30 Field 7 Phoenix 15 - 10 The Flatballers  Game play
12:30 Field 2E Phoenix 15 - 1 Whiskeyjacks  Game play
12:30 Field 3 Red Circus 14 - 12 The Flatballers  Game play
16:30 Field 1 Phoenix 15 - 10 Red Circus  Game play
16:30 Field 11 The Flatballers 15 - 8 Whiskeyjacks  Game play
Senior Open Pool D
10:30 Field 5W Mephisto 15 - 6 Regiment  Game play
10:30 Field 5E General Strike 15 - 7 Too Bad  Game play
12:30 Field 5E Mephisto 15 - 4 Too Bad  Game play
12:30 Field 5W General Strike 15 - 4 Regiment  Game play
16:30 Field 12 Mephisto 6 - 15 General Strike  Game play
16:30 Field 13 Regiment 10 - 15 Too Bad  Game play
Senior Womens Pool A
08:30 Field 2W Traffic 15 - 3 Remix  Game play
08:30 Field 2E Fusion 15 - 3 Queen City Bees  Game play
10:30 Field 1 Fusion 15 - 7 Remix  Game play
10:30 Field 6 Traffic 15 - 1 Queen City Bees  Game play
14:30 Field 2E Traffic 15 - 10 Fusion  Game play
14:30 Field 2W Remix 15 - 3 Queen City Bees  Game play
Senior Womens Pool B
08:30 Field 4W 6ixers 15 - 2 Hucklebears  Game play
08:30 Field 4E Vénus 15 - 6 OZ  Game play
10:30 Field 8 Vénus 15 - 8 Hucklebears  Game play
10:30 Field 9 6ixers 15 - 2 OZ  Game play
14:30 Field 4E 6ixers 14 - 8 Vénus  Game play
14:30 Field 4W Hucklebears 15 - 2 OZ  Game play
Senior Womens Pool C
08:30 Field 10 Qub 13 - 10 Drift  Game play
08:30 Field 11 Iris 15 - 3 PPF  Game play
10:30 Field 10 Qub 15 - 5 PPF  Game play
10:30 Field 11 Iris 15 - 3 Drift  Game play
14:30 Field 1 Iris 15 - 3 Qub  Game play
14:30 Field 3 PPF 7 - 13 Drift  Game play
Senior Womens Pool D
08:30 Field 5W Stella 15 - 2 Club M - Momentum  Game play
08:30 Field 5E IncogniTO 15 - 5 Valkyrie  Game play
10:30 Field 12 IncogniTO 15 - 4 Club M - Momentum  Game play
10:30 Field 13 Stella 15 - 2 Valkyrie  Game play
14:30 Field 5E Stella 15 - 6 IncogniTO  Game play
14:30 Field 5W Club M - Momentum 10 - 4 Valkyrie  Game play

Friday

Fri 18.8.2023

Senior Mixed Pool A
10:30 Field 1 Red Flag 15 - 8 T.T  Game play
10:30 Field 8 Crash 11 - 12 Local 613  Game play
14:30 Field 7 Red Flag 15 - 4 Local 613  Game play
14:30 Field 10 T.T 14 - 8 Quest  Game play
Senior Mixed Pool B
10:30 Field 6 Union 15 - 5 Red Fox  Game play
10:30 Field 9 Danger Noodle 15 - 14 Fight Club  Game play
14:30 Field 8 Union 15 - 9 Fight Club  Game play
14:30 Field 9 Red Fox 14 - 12 Jam  Game play
Senior Mixed Pool C
10:30 Field 10 PBHG 12 - 10 Spawn  Game play
10:30 Field 11 Harfang 13 - 11 Lit  Game play
14:30 Field 6 PBHG 13 - 14 Lit  Game play
14:30 Field 11 Spawn 15 - 5 Thunder  Game play
Senior Mixed Pool D
10:30 Field 12 Blaze 12 - 9 Crux  Game play
10:30 Field 13 Crank 13 - 10 Strawberry Kitty Kisses  Game play
14:30 Field 12 Blaze 12 - 11 Strawberry Kitty Kisses  Game play
14:30 Field 13 Crux 15 - 5 Kombucha Culture  Game play
Senior Mixed Pre-Quarters
16:30 Field 1 Spawn 15 - 11 Local 613 Game b  Game play
16:30 Field 7 Danger Noodle 13 - 8 Crux Game a  Game play
16:30 Field 8 T.T 13 - 9 Harfang Game c  Game play
16:30 Field 9 Crank 15 - 9 Fight Club Game d  Game play
16:30 Field 10 Lit 12 - 11 Quest Game m  Game play
16:30 Field 11 Red Fox 15 - 7 Kombucha Culture Game n  Game play
16:30 Field 12 Strawberry Kitty Kisses 15 - 12 Jam Game o  Game play
16:30 Field 13 Crash 15 - 7 Thunder Game p  Game play
Senior Mixed Championship Bracket
08:30 Field 3 Red Flag 15 - 4 Danger Noodle Game e  Game play
Senior Open Pool E
08:30 Field 8 Phoenix 15 - 7 Quake  Game play
08:30 Field 9 Furious George 15 - 5 Red Circus  Game play
12:30 Field 8 Red Circus 11 - 14 Quake  Game play
12:30 Field 9 Furious George 15 - 11 Phoenix  Game play
Senior Open Pool F
08:30 Field 7 Mephisto 13 - 10 Blackfish  Game play
08:30 Field 13 GOAT 14 - 12 General Strike  Game play
12:30 Field 1 GOAT 15 - 8 Mephisto  Game play
12:30 Field 6 General Strike 15 - 9 Blackfish  Game play
Senior Open Pool G
08:30 Field 10 PIPE 15 - 7 Whiskeyjacks  Game play
08:30 Field 11 The Flatballers 15 - 6 StreetCar  Game play
12:30 Field 10 PIPE 11 - 8 The Flatballers  Game play
12:30 Field 11 Whiskeyjacks 12 - 14 StreetCar  Game play
Senior Open Pool H
08:30 Field 6 Too Bad 13 - 10 RUT  Game play
08:30 Field 12 AFC Rumble 13 - 8 Regiment  Game play
12:30 Field 12 AFC Rumble 15 - 8 Too Bad  Game play
12:30 Field 13 Regiment 15 - 5 RUT  Game play
Senior Open Pre-Quarters
14:30 Field 2W PIPE 8 - 15 Blackfish Game xo 1  Game play
14:30 Field 5E AFC Rumble 15 - 11 Red Circus Game xo 2  Game play
Senior Open Championship Bracket Finals
14:30 Field 4E Quake 14 - 13 AFC Rumble 7th Place  Game play
16:30 Field 3 Furious George 14 - 10 Phoenix 3rd Place  Game play
Senior Womens Pool E
08:30 Field 4E Traffic 14 - 2 Qub  Game play
08:30 Field 4W Iris 15 - 6 Fusion  Game play
12:30 Field 4E Traffic 15 - 9 Iris  Game play
12:30 Field 4W Qub 9 - 13 Fusion  Game play
Senior Womens Pool F
08:30 Field 2W IncogniTO 5 - 7 Vénus  Game play
08:30 Field 3 6ixers 15 - 5 Stella  Game play
12:30 Field 2W 6ixers 15 - 3 IncogniTO  Game play
12:30 Field 2E Stella 12 - 6 Vénus  Game play
Senior Womens Pool G
08:30 Field 5W Remix 11 - 1 PPF  Game play
08:30 Field 5E Drift 10 - 5 Queen City Bees  Game play
12:30 Field 5W Remix 15 - 7 Drift  Game play
12:30 Field 5E PPF 7 - 9 Queen City Bees  Game play
Senior Womens Pool H
08:30 Field 1 Club M - Momentum 11 - 9 OZ  Game play
08:30 Field 2E Hucklebears 12 - 4 Valkyrie  Game play
12:30 Field 3 Hucklebears 10 - 6 Club M - Momentum  Game play
12:30 Field 7 Valkyrie 13 - 9 OZ  Game play
Senior Womens Pre-Quarters
14:30 Field 1 Hucklebears 7 - 11 Qub Game xo 2  Game play
14:30 Field 3 Remix 14 - 10 IncogniTO Game xo 1  Game play

Saturday

Sat 19.8.2023

Senior Mixed Championship Bracket
08:30 Field 1 Crank 13 - 14 PBHG Game h  Game play
08:30 Field 2W Blaze 12 - 15 Spawn Game f  Game play
08:30 Field 2E T.T 8 - 15 Union Game g  Game play
Senior Mixed Championship Bracket Semifinals
10:30 Field 1 Union 13 - 12 PBHG Game j  Game play
10:30 Field 2W Danger Noodle 9 - 11 Blaze Game k  Game play
10:30 Field 2E T.T 11 - 12 Crank Game l  Game play
10:30 Field 3 Red Flag 15 - 8 Spawn Game i  Game play
Senior Mixed Championship Bracket Finals
14:30 Field 1 Red Flag 12 - 7 Union Champions  Game play
14:30 Field 7 Blaze 10 - 15 Crank 5th Place  Game play
14:30 Field 8 Spawn 10 - 12 PBHG 3rd Place  Game play
14:30 Field 9 Danger Noodle 11 - 8 T.T 7th Place  Game play
Senior Mixed Placement Bracket (9-16)
08:30 Field 4W Crux 14 - 12 Lit Game r  Game play
08:30 Field 4E Local 613 12 - 15 Red Fox Game s  Game play
08:30 Field 5W Strawberry Kitty Kisses 14 - 13 Harfang Game t  Game play
08:30 Field 5E Crash 13 - 14 Fight Club Game u  Game play
Senior Mixed Placement Bracket (9-16) Semifinals
10:30 Field 4W Crux 12 - 13 Red Fox Game v  Game play
10:30 Field 4E Lit 15 - 9 Local 613 Game y  Game play
10:30 Field 5W Strawberry Kitty Kisses 10 - 15 Fight Club Game x  Game play
10:30 Field 5E Harfang 8 - 14 Crash Game z  Game play
Senior Mixed Placement Bracket (9-16) Finals
14:30 Field 10 Lit 10 - 15 Crash 13th Place  Game play
14:30 Field 11 Red Fox 9 - 15 Fight Club 9th Place  Game play
14:30 Field 12 Local 613 15 - 11 Harfang 15th Place  Game play
14:30 Field 13 Crux 12 - 11 Strawberry Kitty Kisses 11th Place  Game play
Senior Mixed Placement Bracket (17-20)
14:30 Field 5W Jam 7 - 15 Thunder Game aa  Game play
14:30 Field 5E Kombucha Culture 8 - 15 Quest Game bb  Game play
Senior Mixed Placement Bracket (17-20) Finals
16:30 Field 5W Thunder 7 - 15 Quest 17th Place  Game play
16:30 Field 5E Jam 13 - 12 Kombucha Culture 19th Place  Game play
Senior Open Championship Bracket
08:30 Field 6 Phoenix 14 - 13 Mephisto Game 4  Game play
08:30 Field 7 General Strike 13 - 10 Quake Game 2  Game play
08:30 Field 8 AFC Rumble 8 - 15 GOAT Game 3  Game play
08:30 Field 9 Furious George 15 - 4 Blackfish Game 1  Game play
Senior Open Championship Bracket Semifinals
12:30 Field 1 Furious George 9 - 11 General Strike Game 5  Game play
12:30 Field 2E Blackfish 13 - 10 Quake Game 7  Game play
12:30 Field 2W AFC Rumble 12 - 15 Mephisto Game 8  Game play
12:30 Field 3 GOAT 12 - 11 Phoenix Game 6  Game play
Senior Open Championship Bracket Finals
14:30 Field 2W Blackfish 5 - 15 Mephisto 5th Place  Game play
16:15 Field 1 General Strike 10 - 13 GOAT Champions  Game play
Senior Open Placement Bracket
08:30 Field 10 PIPE 15 - 10 RUT Game 9  Game play
08:30 Field 11 StreetCar 11 - 15 Too Bad Game 10  Game play
08:30 Field 12 The Flatballers 15 - 11 Regiment Game 11  Game play
08:30 Field 13 Whiskeyjacks 4 - 15 Red Circus Game 12  Game play
Senior Open Placement Bracket Semifinals
12:30 Field 4W PIPE 14 - 10 Too Bad Game 13  Game play
12:30 Field 4E The Flatballers 14 - 15 Red Circus Game 14  Game play
12:30 Field 5W RUT 10 - 12 StreetCar Game 15  Game play
12:30 Field 5E Regiment 15 - 7 Whiskeyjacks Game 16  Game play
Senior Open Placement Bracket Finals
14:30 Field 3 Too Bad 15 - 13 The Flatballers 11th Place  Game play
14:30 Field 4W PIPE 13 - 14 Red Circus 9th Place  Game play
14:30 Field 6 StreetCar 13 - 12 Regiment 13th Place  Game play
16:30 Field 4E RUT 15 - 9 Whiskeyjacks 15th Place  Game play
Senior Womens Championship Bracket
10:30 Field 6 Traffic 15 - 3 Remix Game 1  Game play
10:30 Field 7 Stella 10 - 15 Fusion Game 2  Game play
10:30 Field 8 Qub 5 - 15 6ixers Game 3  Game play
10:30 Field 9 Iris 15 - 7 Vénus Game 4  Game play
Senior Womens Championship Bracket Semifinals
12:30 Field 6 Remix 7 - 15 Stella Game 7  Game play
12:30 Field 7 6ixers 15 - 8 Iris Game 6  Game play
12:30 Field 8 Traffic 15 - 9 Fusion Game 5  Game play
12:30 Field 9 Qub 12 - 11 Vénus Game 8  Game play
Senior Womens Championship Bracket Finals
16:30 Field 6 Fusion 7 - 15 Iris 3rd Place  Game play
16:30 Field 8 Stella 15 - 8 Qub 5th Place  Game play
16:30 Field 9 Remix 15 - 11 Vénus 7th Place  Game play
18:00 Field 1 Traffic 13 - 15 6ixers Champions  Game play
Senior Womens Placement Bracket
10:30 Field 10 IncogniTO 15 - 5 OZ Game 9  Game play
10:30 Field 11 Queen City Bees 11 - 14 Club M - Momentum Game 10  Game play
10:30 Field 12 Drift 15 - 7 Valkyrie Game 11  Game play
10:30 Field 13 PPF 12 - 9 Hucklebears Game 12  Game play
Senior Womens Placement Bracket Semifinals
12:30 Field 10 IncogniTO 13 - 7 Club M - Momentum Game 13  Game play
12:30 Field 11 Drift 15 - 3 PPF Game 14  Game play
12:30 Field 12 OZ 11 - 12 Queen City Bees Game 15  Game play
12:30 Field 13 Valkyrie 8 - 15 Hucklebears Game 16  Game play
Senior Womens Placement Bracket Finals
16:30 Field 7 Queen City Bees 6 - 15 Hucklebears 13th Place  Game play
16:30 Field 10 Club M - Momentum 7 - 12 PPF 11th Place  Game play
16:30 Field 11 IncogniTO 12 - 9 Drift 9th Place  Game play
16:30 Field 12 OZ 10 - 13 Valkyrie 15th Place  Game play

Timezone: America/Vancouver. Local time: 15.6.2024 01:46


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version