Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    All

Thursday

Thu 18.8.2022

Senior Mixed Pool A
08:30 Field 13 Spawn 15 - 4 Kombucha Culture
10:30 Field 13 Union 15 - 5 Kombucha Culture  Game play
10:30 Field 14 Local 613 15 - 6 Flammes en rose  Game play
12:30 Field 13 Union 15 - 7 Local 613  Game play
14:30 Field 13 Spawn 15 - 8 Flammes en rose  Game play
Senior Mixed Pool B
08:30 Field 15 Fable Ultimate 15 - 5 Red Fox 2
10:30 Field 15 PBHG 15 - 2 Red Fox 2  Game play
10:30 Field 16 Crash 11 - 12 Crux
12:30 Field 15 PBHG 13 - 9 Crash  Game play
14:30 Field 15 Fable Ultimate 13 - 9 Crux  Game play
Senior Mixed Pool C
08:30 Field 12 Lit 15 - 6 Mola Mola  Game play
10:30 Field 9 Harfang 13 - 6 Force  Game play
10:30 Field 12 Red Fox 15 - 7 Mola Mola  Game play
12:30 Field 2 Red Fox 12 - 15 Harfang  Game play
14:30 Field 12 Lit 15 - 12 Force  Game play
Senior Mixed Pool D
08:30 Field 11 Crank 11 - 12 Danger Noodle  Game play
10:30 Field 10 Loyal.e 10 - 11 Quest  Game play
10:30 Field 11 T.T 10 - 11 Danger Noodle  Game play
12:30 Field 11 T.T 13 - 12 Loyal.e  Game play
14:30 Field 11 Crank 15 - 5 Quest  Game play
Senior Open Pool A
08:30 Field 3 Quake 15 - 8 Madhouse  Game play
08:30 Field 5 Ascension 13 - 15 Houndd
12:30 Field 6 Ascension 15 - 11 Madhouse
12:30 Field 8 Quake 11 - 12 Houndd  Game play
14:30 Field 6 Quake 15 - 8 Ascension  Game play
14:30 Field 8 Madhouse 10 - 15 Houndd  Game play
Senior Open Pool B
08:30 Field 21 bHOENIX 15 - 9 Regiment  Game play
08:30 Field 22 AFC Rumble 15 - 4 Club M - Magma
12:30 Field 21 bHOENIX 15 - 9 Club M - Magma  Game play
12:30 Field 22 AFC Rumble 15 - 9 Regiment  Game play
14:30 Field 21 bHOENIX 10 - 12 AFC Rumble  Game play
14:30 Field 22 Regiment 12 - 9 Club M - Magma  Game play
Senior Open Pool C
08:30 Field 6 General Strike 14 - 7 Grand Trunk  Game play
08:30 Field 8 Club M - Manic 15 - 5 Oni
10:30 Field 6 General Strike 15 - 4 Oni  Game play
10:30 Field 8 Club M - Manic 15 - 10 Grand Trunk  Game play
14:30 Field 1 Grand Trunk 14 - 12 Oni  Game play
14:30 Field 2 General Strike 15 - 13 Club M - Manic  Game play
Senior Open Pool D
08:30 Field 23 Blackfish 13 - 10 Whiskeyjacks
08:30 Field 24 BOAT 14 - 7 OUT
10:30 Field 23 Blackfish 9 - 10 OUT  Game play
10:30 Field 24 BOAT 15 - 7 Whiskeyjacks
14:30 Field 23 Blackfish 12 - 11 BOAT  Game play
14:30 Field 24 Whiskeyjacks 5 - 15 OUT  Game play
Senior Women's Pool A
08:30 Field 1 Iris 15 - 0 Volt  Game play
08:30 Field 2 IncogniTO 14 - 7 PPF  Game play
10:30 Field 1 Drift 15 - 3 Volt  Game play
12:30 Field 3 Drift 11 - 13 PPF  Game play
12:30 Field 5 Iris 15 - 10 IncogniTO  Game play
Senior Women's Pool B
08:30 Field 9 Stella 15 - 1 Luna Ultimate  Game play
08:30 Field 10 Qub 10 - 11 Vénus  Game play
10:30 Field 2 remix 13 - 8 Luna Ultimate  Game play
12:30 Field 9 remix 8 - 15 Vénus  Game play
12:30 Field 10 Stella 15 - 9 Qub  Game play

Friday

Fri 19.8.2022

Senior Mixed Pool A
08:30 Field 1 Union 15 - 2 Flammes en rose  Game play
08:30 Field 2 Local 613 12 - 7 Spawn  Game play
10:30 Field 11 Flammes en rose 6 - 15 Kombucha Culture  Game play
12:30 Field 11 Local 613 15 - 9 Kombucha Culture  Game play
12:30 Field 12 Union 15 - 7 Spawn  Game play
Senior Mixed Pool B
08:30 Field 13 Crash 15 - 6 Fable Ultimate  Game play
08:30 Field 14 PBHG 15 - 6 Crux  Game play
10:30 Field 14 Crux 15 - 8 Red Fox 2  Game play
12:30 Field 2 PBHG 15 - 6 Fable Ultimate  Game play
12:30 Field 13 Crash 15 - 4 Red Fox 2  Game play
Senior Mixed Pool C
08:30 Field 11 Harfang 15 - 12 Lit  Game play
08:30 Field 12 Red Fox 15 - 7 Force  Game play
10:30 Field 12 Force 8 - 9 Mola Mola  Game play
12:30 Field 1 Harfang 13 - 8 Mola Mola  Game play
12:30 Field 14 Red Fox 12 - 15 Lit  Game play
Senior Mixed Pool D
08:30 Field 15 T.T 15 - 5 Quest  Game play
08:30 Field 16 Loyal.e 7 - 15 Crank  Game play
10:30 Field 15 Quest 8 - 13 Danger Noodle  Game play
12:30 Field 15 Loyal.e 10 - 11 Danger Noodle  Game play
12:30 Field 16 T.T 14 - 10 Crank  Game play
Senior Mixed Crossovers
16:30 Field 9 Crash 13 - 10 Crank Game a  Game play
16:30 Field 10 Lit 11 - 15 Spawn Game b  Game play
16:30 Field 11 Local 613 11 - 12 Red Fox Game c  Game play
16:30 Field 12 T.T 14 - 5 Crux Game d  Game play
16:30 Field 13 Mola Mola 8 - 15 Flammes en rose Game m  Game play
16:30 Field 14 Fable Ultimate 15 - 9 Loyal.e Game n  Game play
16:30 Field 17 Quest 14 - 10 Red Fox 2 Game o
16:30 Field 18 Kombucha Culture 14 - 9 Force Game p  Game play
Senior Open Pool E
10:30 Field 3 General Strike 12 - 11 Quake  Game play
10:30 Field 5 Houndd 15 - 7 Club M - Manic  Game play
14:30 Field 1 Club M - Manic 10 - 11 Quake  Game play
14:30 Field 2 Houndd 10 - 15 General Strike  Game play
Senior Open Pool F
10:30 Field 1 BOAT 9 - 10 bHOENIX  Game play
10:30 Field 2 AFC Rumble 15 - 9 Blackfish  Game play
14:30 Field 3 AFC Rumble 15 - 9 BOAT  Game play
14:30 Field 5 Blackfish 4 - 15 bHOENIX  Game play
Senior Open Pool G
10:30 Field 6 Ascension 15 - 8 Oni  Game play
10:30 Field 8 Grand Trunk 15 - 5 Madhouse  Game play
14:30 Field 6 Ascension 10 - 9 Grand Trunk  Game play
14:30 Field 8 Oni 10 - 12 Madhouse  Game play
Senior Open Pool H
10:30 Field 9 Regiment 14 - 9 Whiskeyjacks  Game play
10:30 Field 10 OUT 15 - 6 Club M - Magma  Game play
14:30 Field 9 Regiment 9 - 11 OUT  Game play
14:30 Field 10 Whiskeyjacks 12 - 11 Club M - Magma  Game play
Senior Open Crossovers
16:30 Field 6 Ascension 4 - 13 BOAT xo 1  Game play
16:30 Field 8 OUT 9 - 14 Club M - Manic xo 2  Game play
Senior Women's Pool A
08:30 Field 17 IncogniTO 15 - 0 Volt  Game play
08:30 Field 18 Iris 15 - 7 Drift  Game play
10:30 Field 18 Iris 15 - 7 PPF  Game play
12:30 Field 17 IncogniTO 15 - 5 Drift  Game play
12:30 Field 18 PPF 15 - 3 Volt  Game play
Senior Women's Pool B
08:30 Field 19 Stella 15 - 4 remix  Game play
08:30 Field 20 Qub 15 - 4 Luna Ultimate  Game play
10:30 Field 19 Stella 10 - 11 Vénus  Game play
10:30 Field 20 Qub 12 - 8 remix
12:30 Field 19 Vénus 15 - 7 Luna Ultimate  Game play
Senior Women's Crossovers
16:30 Field 1 Stella 15 - 3 PPF Game 1  Game play
16:30 Field 2 IncogniTO 6 - 11 Qub Game 2  Game play
16:30 Field 3 remix 15 - 0 Volt Game 5  Game play
16:30 Field 5 Drift 10 - 13 Luna Ultimate Game 6

Saturday

Sat 20.8.2022

Senior Mixed Playoff (1-8)
08:30 Field 1 Union 15 - 7 Crash Game e  Game play
08:30 Field 2 Danger Noodle 13 - 12 Spawn Game f  Game play
08:30 Field 3 Red Fox 6 - 16 PBHG Game g  Game play
08:30 Field 5 T.T 15 - 14 Harfang Game h  Game play
Senior Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
12:30 Field 1 Union 15 - 4 Danger Noodle Game i  Game play
12:30 Field 2 PBHG 14 - 8 T.T Game j  Game play
12:30 Field 3 Crash 12 - 11 Spawn Game k  Game play
12:30 Field 5 Red Fox 12 - 10 Harfang Game l  Game play
Senior Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals
14:30 Field 3 Spawn 10 - 11 Harfang 7th Place  Game play
14:30 Field 17 Crash 11 - 6 Red Fox 5th Place  Game play
16:30 Field 3 Danger Noodle   -   T.T 3rd Place Game history
18:30 Field 2 Union 15 - 13 PBHG Champions  Game play
Senior Mixed Playoff (9-16)
08:30 Field 6 Crank 15 - 11 Flammes en rose Game r  Game play
08:30 Field 8 Lit 12 - 13 Fable Ultimate Game s  Game play
08:30 Field 9 Quest 6 - 15 Local 613 Game t  Game play
08:30 Field 10 Kombucha Culture 10 - 14 Crux Game u  Game play
Senior Mixed Playoff (9-16) Semifinals
10:30 Field 6 Flammes en rose 7 - 15 Lit Game y  Game play
10:30 Field 8 Quest 15 - 11 Kombucha Culture Game z  Game play
12:30 Field 6 Crank 11 - 12 Fable Ultimate Game v  Game play
12:30 Field 8 Local 613 14 - 11 Crux Game x  Game play
Senior Mixed Playoff (9-16) Finals
14:30 Field 6 Lit 11 - 10 Quest 13th Place  Game play
14:30 Field 8 Fable Ultimate 10 - 12 Local 613 9th Place
14:30 Field 9 Flammes en rose 7 - 11 Kombucha Culture 15th Place  Game play
14:30 Field 10 Crank 12 - 9 Crux 11th Place
Senior Mixed Pool K (17-20)
08:30 Field 11 Red Fox 2 9 - 15 Loyal.e  Game play
08:30 Field 12 Mola Mola 6 - 12 Force  Game play
10:30 Field 11 Red Fox 2 7 - 15 Force  Game play
10:30 Field 12 Mola Mola 10 - 9 Loyal.e  Game play
14:30 Field 11 Red Fox 2 6 - 8 Mola Mola  Game play
14:30 Field 12 Loyal.e 9 - 7 Force  Game play
Senior Open Playoff (1-8)
08:30 Field 17 General Strike 15 - 11 BOAT Game 1  Game play
08:30 Field 18 bHOENIX 12 - 13 Quake Game 2  Game play
08:30 Field 19 Club M - Manic 12 - 15 AFC Rumble Game 3  Game play
08:30 Field 20 Houndd 15 - 6 Blackfish Game 4  Game play
Senior Open Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
12:30 Field 17 General Strike 9 - 8 Quake Game 5  Game play
12:30 Field 18 AFC Rumble 15 - 10 Houndd Game 6  Game play
12:30 Field 19 BOAT 11 - 10 bHOENIX Game 7  Game play
12:30 Field 20 Club M - Manic 10 - 12 Blackfish Game 8  Game play
Senior Open Playoff (1-8) Finals
14:30 Field 19 BOAT 1 - 0 Blackfish 5th Place
14:30 Field 20 bHOENIX 10 - 10 Club M - Manic 7th Place  Game play
16:30 Field 2 General Strike 15 - 10 AFC Rumble Champions  Game play
16:30 Field 5 Quake 7 - 15 Houndd 3rd Place  Game play
Senior Open Playoff (9-16)
08:30 Field 21 Ascension 15 - 14 Club M - Magma Game 9  Game play
08:30 Field 22 Madhouse 13 - 14 Regiment Game 10  Game play
08:30 Field 23 Grand Trunk 15 - 7 Whiskeyjacks Game 11  Game play
08:30 Field 24 Oni 9 - 15 OUT Game 12
Senior Open Playoff (9-16) Semifinals
12:30 Field 21 Ascension 12 - 15 Regiment Game 13  Game play
12:30 Field 22 Grand Trunk 10 - 9 OUT Game 14  Game play
12:30 Field 23 Club M - Magma 10 - 13 Madhouse Game 15
12:30 Field 24 Whiskeyjacks 14 - 11 Oni Game 16  Game play
Senior Open Playoff (9-16) Finals
14:30 Field 21 Regiment 8 - 10 Grand Trunk 9th Place  Game play
14:30 Field 22 Ascension 11 - 9 OUT 11th Place
14:30 Field 23 Madhouse 10 - 8 Whiskeyjacks 13th Place
14:30 Field 24 Club M - Magma 8 - 12 Oni 15th Place  Game play
Senior Women's Playoff (1-4)
10:30 Field 1 Vénus 9 - 14 Qub Game 4  Game play
10:30 Field 2 Iris 15 - 10 Stella Game 3  Game play
Senior Women's Playoff (1-4) Finals
14:30 Field 2 Iris 15 - 5 Qub Champions  Game play
14:30 Field 5 Stella 13 - 9 Vénus 3rd Place  Game play
Senior Women's Playoff (5-8)
10:30 Field 9 PPF 10 - 15 remix Game 7  Game play
10:30 Field 10 IncogniTO 13 - 6 Luna Ultimate Game 8  Game play
Senior Women's Playoff (5-8) Finals
12:30 Field 9 remix 8 - 9 IncogniTO 5th Place  Game play
12:30 Field 10 PPF 6 - 7 Luna Ultimate 7th Place  Game play
Senior Women's Playoff (9-10)
10:30 Field 3 Volt 5 - 15 Drift 9th Place  Game play

Monday

Mon 22.8.2022

Junior Open Pool A
10:30 Field 9 Eclipse Open 11 - 8 TORO Open  Game play
10:30 Field 10 STUD 5 - 15 Origine Open  Game play
12:30 Field 1 STUD 6 - 15 TORO Open  Game play
12:30 Field 2 Eclipse Open 15 - 9 Origine Open  Game play
Junior Open Pool B
10:30 Field 6 Ignite 14 - 6 Canyon Open  Game play
10:30 Field 8 Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO) 11 - 8 Vortex Open  Game play
12:30 Field 6 Ignite 12 - 6 Vortex Open  Game play
12:30 Field 8 Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO) 13 - 6 Canyon Open  Game play
Junior Open Pool C
10:30 Field 11 Helios Open 15 - 2 Wheaties Open  Game play
10:30 Field 12 Titane Open 15 - 0 Scorch  Game play
12:30 Field 11 Helios Open 15 - 5 Scorch  Game play
12:30 Field 12 Titane Open 15 - 1 Wheaties Open  Game play
Junior Open Pool D
10:30 Field 13 Mischief Open 15 - 5 NL Storm  Game play
10:30 Field 14 Manitou 8 - 15 Fringants  Game play
12:30 Field 13 Mischief Open 15 - 2 Fringants  Game play
12:30 Field 14 Manitou 3 - 12 NL Storm  Game play
Junior Open Pool E
10:30 Field 15 Uproar 15 - 0 Blaze  Game play
10:30 Field 16 Reign Open 15 - 0 Spitfire  Game play
14:30 Field 15 Uproar 15 - 2 Spitfire  Game play
14:30 Field 16 Reign Open 15 - 1 Blaze  Game play
Junior Women's Pool A
08:30 Field 10 TORO Women 4 - 15 Vortex Women  Game play
08:30 Field 11 Eclipse Women 15 - 2 Titane Women  Game play
10:30 Field 1 TORO Women 12 - 11 Titane Women  Game play
10:30 Field 2 Eclipse Women 15 - 5 Vortex Women  Game play
14:30 Field 8 Vortex Women 11 - 9 Titane Women  Game play
14:30 Field 9 Eclipse Women 15 - 2 TORO Women  Game play
Junior Women's Pool B
08:30 Field 3 Wicked West 11 - 7 Mischief Women  Game play
08:30 Field 5 MOFO (Masters Of Flying Objects) Women's Team 11 - 9 Helios Women  Game play
10:30 Field 3 Wicked West 14 - 5 Helios Women  Game play
10:30 Field 5 MOFO (Masters Of Flying Objects) Women's Team 8 - 9 Mischief Women  Game play
14:30 Field 2 Wicked West 12 - 8 MOFO (Masters Of Flying Objects) Women's Team  Game play
14:30 Field 6 Helios Women 1 - 15 Mischief Women  Game play
Junior Women's Pool C
08:30 Field 8 NL Storm 13 - 7 Red River Rebellion  Game play
08:30 Field 9 Void Women 14 - 2 Wicked East  Game play
12:30 Field 3 NL Storm 11 - 5 Wicked East  Game play
12:30 Field 5 Void Women 14 - 6 Red River Rebellion  Game play
14:30 Field 3 Red River Rebellion 7 - 10 Wicked East  Game play
14:30 Field 5 Void Women 13 - 4 NL Storm
Junior Women's Pool D
08:30 Field 12 Wheaties Womens 1 - 12 Reign Women  Game play
12:30 Field 10 Origine Women 14 - 2 Reign Women  Game play
14:30 Field 10 Origine Women 15 - 1 Wheaties Womens  Game play

Tuesday

Tue 23.8.2022

Junior Open Pool A
10:30 Field 3 Eclipse Open 15 - 3 STUD  Game play
10:30 Field 5 Origine Open 10 - 12 TORO Open  Game play
Junior Open Pool B
10:30 Field 1 Vortex Open 11 - 10 Canyon Open  Game play
10:30 Field 2 Ignite 10 - 12 Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO)  Game play
Junior Open Pool C
10:30 Field 11 Helios Open 7 - 12 Titane Open  Game play
10:30 Field 12 Scorch 9 - 5 Wheaties Open  Game play
Junior Open Pool D
10:30 Field 13 Mischief Open 15 - 2 Manitou  Game play
10:30 Field 14 Fringants 12 - 5 NL Storm  Game play
Junior Open Pool E
10:30 Field 15 Uproar 5 - 11 Reign Open  Game play
10:30 Field 16 Spitfire 14 - 5 Blaze  Game play
Junior Open Crossovers
12:30 Field 1 STUD 6 - 14 Titane Open XO6  Game play
12:30 Field 8 Canyon Open 3 - 8 Mischief Open XO5  Game play
12:30 Field 9 Eclipse Open 12 - 9 Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO) XO1  Game play
12:30 Field 10 TORO Open 13 - 6 Ignite XO2  Game play
12:30 Field 11 Origine Open 11 - 6 Helios Open XO3  Game play
12:30 Field 12 Vortex Open 10 - 9 Fringants XO4  Game play
12:30 Field 19 NL Storm 15 - 5 Spitfire XO9  Game play
12:30 Field 20 Manitou 7 - 8 Uproar XO10  Game play
12:30 Field 21 Wheaties Open 6 - 12 Reign Open XO7
12:30 Field 22 Scorch 15 - 1 Blaze XO8  Game play
Junior Open Playoff (1-8)
16:30 Field 1 Ignite 10 - 13 Origine Open Game 2  Game play
16:30 Field 2 TORO Open 15 - 8 Vortex Open Game 3  Game play
16:30 Field 3 Eclipse Open 13 - 12 Titane Open Game 1
16:30 Field 8 Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO) 14 - 5 Mischief Open Game 4  Game play
Junior Open Playoff (9-16)
16:30 Field 19 Canyon Open 14 - 9 NL Storm Game 9  Game play
16:30 Field 20 Fringants 7 - 10 Reign Open Game 10  Game play
16:30 Field 21 Helios Open 15 - 6 Uproar Game 7  Game play
16:30 Field 22 STUD 14 - 10 Scorch Game 8  Game play
Junior Open Pool G (17-20)
16:30 Field 11 Wheaties Open 15 - 6 Spitfire Game 5  Game play
16:30 Field 12 Manitou 15 - 3 Blaze Game 6  Game play
Junior Women's Crossovers
08:30 Field 3 Eclipse Women 15 - 3 Wicked West YO1  Game play
08:30 Field 5 Vortex Women 15 - 2 Mischief Women YO2  Game play
08:30 Field 11 MOFO (Masters Of Flying Objects) Women's Team 12 - 4 Reign Women YO4  Game play
08:30 Field 12 TORO Women 14 - 6 NL Storm YO3  Game play
08:30 Field 19 Helios Women 8 - 4 Void Women YO6  Game play
08:30 Field 20 Titane Women 7 - 10 Origine Women YO5  Game play
Junior Women's Crossovers 2
10:30 Field 19 Titane Women 9 - 5 Void Women YO7  Game play
Junior Women's Pool Z
08:30 Field 21 Wicked East 12 - 10 Wheaties Womens  Game play
10:30 Field 21 Red River Rebellion 5 - 11 Wheaties Womens  Game play
Junior Women's Playoff (1-8)
14:30 Field 1 Vortex Women 15 - 4 MOFO (Masters Of Flying Objects) Women's Team Game 3  Game play
14:30 Field 3 Eclipse Women 15 - 0 Helios Women Game 1  Game play
14:30 Field 5 Mischief Women 11 - 6 TORO Women Game 2  Game play
14:30 Field 8 Wicked West 10 - 6 Origine Women Game 4  Game play
Junior Women's Crossovers J
14:30 Field 18 NL Storm 8 - 6 Wicked East Game 6  Game play
14:30 Field 20 Reign Women 10 - 4 Wheaties Womens Game 7  Game play
14:30 Field 21 Void Women 10 - 5 Red River Rebellion Game 8  Game play

Wednesday

Wed 24.8.2022

Junior Open Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
08:30 Field 1 Eclipse Open 15 - 4 Origine Open Game 11  Game play
08:30 Field 2 TORO Open 11 - 14 Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO) Game 12  Game play
08:30 Field 5 Titane Open 10 - 15 Ignite Game 13  Game play
08:30 Field 6 Vortex Open 12 - 7 Mischief Open Game 14  Game play
Junior Open Playoff (1-8) Finals
10:15 Field 5 Titane Open 15 - 8 Mischief Open 7th Place  Game play
10:15 Field 6 Ignite 11 - 8 Vortex Open 5th Place  Game play
10:15 Field 10 Origine Open 12 - 5 TORO Open 3rd Place  Game play
12:30 Field 2 Eclipse Open 11 - 13 Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO) Champions  Game play
Junior Open Playoff (9-16) Semifinals
08:30 Field 19 Helios Open 12 - 9 STUD Game 17
08:30 Field 20 Canyon Open 10 - 9 Reign Open Game 18  Game play
08:30 Field 21 Uproar 11 - 9 Scorch Game 19  Game play
08:30 Field 22 NL Storm 8 - 15 Fringants Game 20  Game play
Junior Open Playoff (9-16) Finals
10:15 Field 19 Helios Open 8 - 5 Canyon Open 9th Place  Game play
10:15 Field 20 STUD 7 - 9 Reign Open 11th Place  Game play
10:15 Field 21 Uproar 7 - 11 Fringants 13th Place
10:15 Field 22 Scorch 9 - 14 NL Storm 15th Place  Game play
Junior Open Pool G (17-20)
08:30 Field 13 Wheaties Open 14 - 5 Blaze Game 15  Game play
08:30 Field 14 Manitou 15 - 2 Spitfire Game 16  Game play
10:15 Field 13 Wheaties Open 13 - 10 Manitou Game 21  Game play
10:15 Field 14 Blaze 5 - 13 Spitfire Game 22  Game play
Junior Women's Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
10:15 Field 1 Eclipse Women 15 - 2 Mischief Women Game 9  Game play
10:15 Field 3 Vortex Women 11 - 7 Wicked West Game 10  Game play
10:15 Field 8 MOFO (Masters Of Flying Objects) Women's Team 6 - 10 Origine Women Game 12  Game play
10:15 Field 9 Helios Women 9 - 8 TORO Women Game 11  Game play
Junior Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals
12:00 Field 8 TORO Women 4 - 13 MOFO (Masters Of Flying Objects) Women's Team 7th Place  Game play
12:00 Field 9 Mischief Women 4 - 11 Wicked West 3rd Place  Game play
12:00 Field 10 Helios Women 2 - 12 Origine Women 5th Place  Game play
14:30 Field 2 Eclipse Women 15 - 5 Vortex Women Champions  Game play
Junior Women's Playoff (9-12)
10:15 Field 11 Titane Women 14 - 2 NL Storm Game 13  Game play
10:15 Field 12 Reign Women 6 - 8 Void Women Game 14  Game play
Junior Women's Playoff (9-12) Finals
12:00 Field 11 Titane Women 13 - 8 Void Women 9th Place  Game play
12:00 Field 12 NL Storm 3 - 11 Reign Women 11th Place  Game play
Junior Women's Pool K (13-15)
10:15 Field 15 Wicked East 6 - 10 Wheaties Womens  Game play
12:00 Field 15 Wheaties Womens 9 - 6 Red River Rebellion  Game play
13:45 Field 15 Wicked East 15 - 0 Red River Rebellion

Timezone: America/Toronto. Local time: 23.5.2024 05:50


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version