Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    All

Wed 24.8.2022

Junior Open Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
08:30 Field 1 Eclipse Open 15 - 4 Origine Open Game 11  Game play
08:30 Field 2 TORO Open 11 - 14 Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO) Game 12  Game play
08:30 Field 5 Titane Open 10 - 15 Ignite Game 13  Game play
08:30 Field 6 Vortex Open 12 - 7 Mischief Open Game 14  Game play
Junior Open Playoff (1-8) Finals
10:15 Field 5 Titane Open 15 - 8 Mischief Open 7th Place  Game play
10:15 Field 6 Ignite 11 - 8 Vortex Open 5th Place  Game play
10:15 Field 10 Origine Open 12 - 5 TORO Open 3rd Place  Game play
12:30 Field 2 Eclipse Open 11 - 13 Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO) Champions  Game play
Junior Open Playoff (9-16) Semifinals
08:30 Field 19 Helios Open 12 - 9 STUD Game 17
08:30 Field 20 Canyon Open 10 - 9 Reign Open Game 18  Game play
08:30 Field 21 Uproar 11 - 9 Scorch Game 19  Game play
08:30 Field 22 NL Storm 8 - 15 Fringants Game 20  Game play
Junior Open Playoff (9-16) Finals
10:15 Field 19 Helios Open 8 - 5 Canyon Open 9th Place  Game play
10:15 Field 20 STUD 7 - 9 Reign Open 11th Place  Game play
10:15 Field 21 Uproar 7 - 11 Fringants 13th Place
10:15 Field 22 Scorch 9 - 14 NL Storm 15th Place  Game play
Junior Open Pool G (17-20)
08:30 Field 13 Wheaties Open 14 - 5 Blaze Game 15  Game play
08:30 Field 14 Manitou 15 - 2 Spitfire Game 16  Game play
10:15 Field 13 Wheaties Open 13 - 10 Manitou Game 21  Game play
10:15 Field 14 Blaze 5 - 13 Spitfire Game 22  Game play
Junior Women's Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
10:15 Field 1 Eclipse Women 15 - 2 Mischief Women Game 9  Game play
10:15 Field 3 Vortex Women 11 - 7 Wicked West Game 10  Game play
10:15 Field 8 MOFO (Masters Of Flying Objects) Women's Team 6 - 10 Origine Women Game 12  Game play
10:15 Field 9 Helios Women 9 - 8 TORO Women Game 11  Game play
Junior Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals
12:00 Field 8 TORO Women 4 - 13 MOFO (Masters Of Flying Objects) Women's Team 7th Place  Game play
12:00 Field 9 Mischief Women 4 - 11 Wicked West 3rd Place  Game play
12:00 Field 10 Helios Women 2 - 12 Origine Women 5th Place  Game play
14:30 Field 2 Eclipse Women 15 - 5 Vortex Women Champions  Game play
Junior Women's Playoff (9-12)
10:15 Field 11 Titane Women 14 - 2 NL Storm Game 13  Game play
10:15 Field 12 Reign Women 6 - 8 Void Women Game 14  Game play
Junior Women's Playoff (9-12) Finals
12:00 Field 11 Titane Women 13 - 8 Void Women 9th Place  Game play
12:00 Field 12 NL Storm 3 - 11 Reign Women 11th Place  Game play
Junior Women's Pool K (13-15)
10:15 Field 15 Wicked East 6 - 10 Wheaties Womens  Game play
12:00 Field 15 Wheaties Womens 9 - 6 Red River Rebellion  Game play
13:45 Field 15 Wicked East 15 - 0 Red River Rebellion

Timezone: America/Toronto. Local time: 24.2.2024 03:10


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version