Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    All

Tue 23.8.2022

Junior Open Pool A
10:30 Field 3 Eclipse Open 15 - 3 STUD  Game play
10:30 Field 5 Origine Open 10 - 12 TORO Open  Game play
Junior Open Pool B
10:30 Field 1 Vortex Open 11 - 10 Canyon Open  Game play
10:30 Field 2 Ignite 10 - 12 Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO)  Game play
Junior Open Pool C
10:30 Field 11 Helios Open 7 - 12 Titane Open  Game play
10:30 Field 12 Scorch 9 - 5 Wheaties Open  Game play
Junior Open Pool D
10:30 Field 13 Mischief Open 15 - 2 Manitou  Game play
10:30 Field 14 Fringants 12 - 5 NL Storm  Game play
Junior Open Pool E
10:30 Field 15 Uproar 5 - 11 Reign Open  Game play
10:30 Field 16 Spitfire 14 - 5 Blaze  Game play
Junior Open Crossovers
12:30 Field 1 STUD 6 - 14 Titane Open XO6  Game play
12:30 Field 8 Canyon Open 3 - 8 Mischief Open XO5  Game play
12:30 Field 9 Eclipse Open 12 - 9 Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO) XO1  Game play
12:30 Field 10 TORO Open 13 - 6 Ignite XO2  Game play
12:30 Field 11 Origine Open 11 - 6 Helios Open XO3  Game play
12:30 Field 12 Vortex Open 10 - 9 Fringants XO4  Game play
12:30 Field 19 NL Storm 15 - 5 Spitfire XO9  Game play
12:30 Field 20 Manitou 7 - 8 Uproar XO10  Game play
12:30 Field 21 Wheaties Open 6 - 12 Reign Open XO7
12:30 Field 22 Scorch 15 - 1 Blaze XO8  Game play
Junior Open Playoff (1-8)
16:30 Field 1 Ignite 10 - 13 Origine Open Game 2  Game play
16:30 Field 2 TORO Open 15 - 8 Vortex Open Game 3  Game play
16:30 Field 3 Eclipse Open 13 - 12 Titane Open Game 1
16:30 Field 8 Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO) 14 - 5 Mischief Open Game 4  Game play
Junior Open Playoff (9-16)
16:30 Field 19 Canyon Open 14 - 9 NL Storm Game 9  Game play
16:30 Field 20 Fringants 7 - 10 Reign Open Game 10  Game play
16:30 Field 21 Helios Open 15 - 6 Uproar Game 7  Game play
16:30 Field 22 STUD 14 - 10 Scorch Game 8  Game play
Junior Open Pool G (17-20)
16:30 Field 11 Wheaties Open 15 - 6 Spitfire Game 5  Game play
16:30 Field 12 Manitou 15 - 3 Blaze Game 6  Game play
Junior Women's Crossovers
08:30 Field 3 Eclipse Women 15 - 3 Wicked West YO1  Game play
08:30 Field 5 Vortex Women 15 - 2 Mischief Women YO2  Game play
08:30 Field 11 MOFO (Masters Of Flying Objects) Women's Team 12 - 4 Reign Women YO4  Game play
08:30 Field 12 TORO Women 14 - 6 NL Storm YO3  Game play
08:30 Field 19 Helios Women 8 - 4 Void Women YO6  Game play
08:30 Field 20 Titane Women 7 - 10 Origine Women YO5  Game play
Junior Women's Crossovers 2
10:30 Field 19 Titane Women 9 - 5 Void Women YO7  Game play
Junior Women's Pool Z
08:30 Field 21 Wicked East 12 - 10 Wheaties Womens  Game play
10:30 Field 21 Red River Rebellion 5 - 11 Wheaties Womens  Game play
Junior Women's Playoff (1-8)
14:30 Field 1 Vortex Women 15 - 4 MOFO (Masters Of Flying Objects) Women's Team Game 3  Game play
14:30 Field 3 Eclipse Women 15 - 0 Helios Women Game 1  Game play
14:30 Field 5 Mischief Women 11 - 6 TORO Women Game 2  Game play
14:30 Field 8 Wicked West 10 - 6 Origine Women Game 4  Game play
Junior Women's Crossovers J
14:30 Field 18 NL Storm 8 - 6 Wicked East Game 6  Game play
14:30 Field 20 Reign Women 10 - 4 Wheaties Womens Game 7  Game play
14:30 Field 21 Void Women 10 - 5 Red River Rebellion Game 8  Game play

Timezone: America/Toronto. Local time: 5.3.2024 09:35


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version