Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    All

Thu 18.8.2022

Senior Mixed Pool A
08:30 Field 13 Spawn 15 - 4 Kombucha Culture
10:30 Field 13 Union 15 - 5 Kombucha Culture  Game play
10:30 Field 14 Local 613 15 - 6 Flammes en rose  Game play
12:30 Field 13 Union 15 - 7 Local 613  Game play
14:30 Field 13 Spawn 15 - 8 Flammes en rose  Game play
Senior Mixed Pool B
08:30 Field 15 Fable Ultimate 15 - 5 Red Fox 2
10:30 Field 15 PBHG 15 - 2 Red Fox 2  Game play
10:30 Field 16 Crash 11 - 12 Crux
12:30 Field 15 PBHG 13 - 9 Crash  Game play
14:30 Field 15 Fable Ultimate 13 - 9 Crux  Game play
Senior Mixed Pool C
08:30 Field 12 Lit 15 - 6 Mola Mola  Game play
10:30 Field 9 Harfang 13 - 6 Force  Game play
10:30 Field 12 Red Fox 15 - 7 Mola Mola  Game play
12:30 Field 2 Red Fox 12 - 15 Harfang  Game play
14:30 Field 12 Lit 15 - 12 Force  Game play
Senior Mixed Pool D
08:30 Field 11 Crank 11 - 12 Danger Noodle  Game play
10:30 Field 10 Loyal.e 10 - 11 Quest  Game play
10:30 Field 11 T.T 10 - 11 Danger Noodle  Game play
12:30 Field 11 T.T 13 - 12 Loyal.e  Game play
14:30 Field 11 Crank 15 - 5 Quest  Game play
Senior Open Pool A
08:30 Field 3 Quake 15 - 8 Madhouse  Game play
08:30 Field 5 Ascension 13 - 15 Houndd
12:30 Field 6 Ascension 15 - 11 Madhouse
12:30 Field 8 Quake 11 - 12 Houndd  Game play
14:30 Field 6 Quake 15 - 8 Ascension  Game play
14:30 Field 8 Madhouse 10 - 15 Houndd  Game play
Senior Open Pool B
08:30 Field 21 bHOENIX 15 - 9 Regiment  Game play
08:30 Field 22 AFC Rumble 15 - 4 Club M - Magma
12:30 Field 21 bHOENIX 15 - 9 Club M - Magma  Game play
12:30 Field 22 AFC Rumble 15 - 9 Regiment  Game play
14:30 Field 21 bHOENIX 10 - 12 AFC Rumble  Game play
14:30 Field 22 Regiment 12 - 9 Club M - Magma  Game play
Senior Open Pool C
08:30 Field 6 General Strike 14 - 7 Grand Trunk  Game play
08:30 Field 8 Club M - Manic 15 - 5 Oni
10:30 Field 6 General Strike 15 - 4 Oni  Game play
10:30 Field 8 Club M - Manic 15 - 10 Grand Trunk  Game play
14:30 Field 1 Grand Trunk 14 - 12 Oni  Game play
14:30 Field 2 General Strike 15 - 13 Club M - Manic  Game play
Senior Open Pool D
08:30 Field 23 Blackfish 13 - 10 Whiskeyjacks
08:30 Field 24 BOAT 14 - 7 OUT
10:30 Field 23 Blackfish 9 - 10 OUT  Game play
10:30 Field 24 BOAT 15 - 7 Whiskeyjacks
14:30 Field 23 Blackfish 12 - 11 BOAT  Game play
14:30 Field 24 Whiskeyjacks 5 - 15 OUT  Game play
Senior Women's Pool A
08:30 Field 1 Iris 15 - 0 Volt  Game play
08:30 Field 2 IncogniTO 14 - 7 PPF  Game play
10:30 Field 1 Drift 15 - 3 Volt  Game play
12:30 Field 3 Drift 11 - 13 PPF  Game play
12:30 Field 5 Iris 15 - 10 IncogniTO  Game play
Senior Women's Pool B
08:30 Field 9 Stella 15 - 1 Luna Ultimate  Game play
08:30 Field 10 Qub 10 - 11 Vénus  Game play
10:30 Field 2 remix 13 - 8 Luna Ultimate  Game play
12:30 Field 9 remix 8 - 15 Vénus  Game play
12:30 Field 10 Stella 15 - 9 Qub  Game play

Timezone: America/Toronto. Local time: 5.3.2024 10:30


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version