Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    All

Sat 20.8.2022

Senior Mixed Playoff (1-8)
08:30 Field 1 Union 15 - 7 Crash Game e  Game play
08:30 Field 2 Danger Noodle 13 - 12 Spawn Game f  Game play
08:30 Field 3 Red Fox 6 - 16 PBHG Game g  Game play
08:30 Field 5 T.T 15 - 14 Harfang Game h  Game play
Senior Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
12:30 Field 1 Union 15 - 4 Danger Noodle Game i  Game play
12:30 Field 2 PBHG 14 - 8 T.T Game j  Game play
12:30 Field 3 Crash 12 - 11 Spawn Game k  Game play
12:30 Field 5 Red Fox 12 - 10 Harfang Game l  Game play
Senior Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals
14:30 Field 3 Spawn 10 - 11 Harfang 7th Place  Game play
14:30 Field 17 Crash 11 - 6 Red Fox 5th Place  Game play
16:30 Field 3 Danger Noodle   -   T.T 3rd Place Game history
18:30 Field 2 Union 15 - 13 PBHG Champions  Game play
Senior Mixed Playoff (9-16)
08:30 Field 6 Crank 15 - 11 Flammes en rose Game r  Game play
08:30 Field 8 Lit 12 - 13 Fable Ultimate Game s  Game play
08:30 Field 9 Quest 6 - 15 Local 613 Game t  Game play
08:30 Field 10 Kombucha Culture 10 - 14 Crux Game u  Game play
Senior Mixed Playoff (9-16) Semifinals
10:30 Field 6 Flammes en rose 7 - 15 Lit Game y  Game play
10:30 Field 8 Quest 15 - 11 Kombucha Culture Game z  Game play
12:30 Field 6 Crank 11 - 12 Fable Ultimate Game v  Game play
12:30 Field 8 Local 613 14 - 11 Crux Game x  Game play
Senior Mixed Playoff (9-16) Finals
14:30 Field 6 Lit 11 - 10 Quest 13th Place  Game play
14:30 Field 8 Fable Ultimate 10 - 12 Local 613 9th Place
14:30 Field 9 Flammes en rose 7 - 11 Kombucha Culture 15th Place  Game play
14:30 Field 10 Crank 12 - 9 Crux 11th Place
Senior Mixed Pool K (17-20)
08:30 Field 11 Red Fox 2 9 - 15 Loyal.e  Game play
08:30 Field 12 Mola Mola 6 - 12 Force  Game play
10:30 Field 11 Red Fox 2 7 - 15 Force  Game play
10:30 Field 12 Mola Mola 10 - 9 Loyal.e  Game play
14:30 Field 11 Red Fox 2 6 - 8 Mola Mola  Game play
14:30 Field 12 Loyal.e 9 - 7 Force  Game play
Senior Open Playoff (1-8)
08:30 Field 17 General Strike 15 - 11 BOAT Game 1  Game play
08:30 Field 18 bHOENIX 12 - 13 Quake Game 2  Game play
08:30 Field 19 Club M - Manic 12 - 15 AFC Rumble Game 3  Game play
08:30 Field 20 Houndd 15 - 6 Blackfish Game 4  Game play
Senior Open Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
12:30 Field 17 General Strike 9 - 8 Quake Game 5  Game play
12:30 Field 18 AFC Rumble 15 - 10 Houndd Game 6  Game play
12:30 Field 19 BOAT 11 - 10 bHOENIX Game 7  Game play
12:30 Field 20 Club M - Manic 10 - 12 Blackfish Game 8  Game play
Senior Open Playoff (1-8) Finals
14:30 Field 19 BOAT 1 - 0 Blackfish 5th Place
14:30 Field 20 bHOENIX 10 - 10 Club M - Manic 7th Place  Game play
16:30 Field 2 General Strike 15 - 10 AFC Rumble Champions  Game play
16:30 Field 5 Quake 7 - 15 Houndd 3rd Place  Game play
Senior Open Playoff (9-16)
08:30 Field 21 Ascension 15 - 14 Club M - Magma Game 9  Game play
08:30 Field 22 Madhouse 13 - 14 Regiment Game 10  Game play
08:30 Field 23 Grand Trunk 15 - 7 Whiskeyjacks Game 11  Game play
08:30 Field 24 Oni 9 - 15 OUT Game 12
Senior Open Playoff (9-16) Semifinals
12:30 Field 21 Ascension 12 - 15 Regiment Game 13  Game play
12:30 Field 22 Grand Trunk 10 - 9 OUT Game 14  Game play
12:30 Field 23 Club M - Magma 10 - 13 Madhouse Game 15
12:30 Field 24 Whiskeyjacks 14 - 11 Oni Game 16  Game play
Senior Open Playoff (9-16) Finals
14:30 Field 21 Regiment 8 - 10 Grand Trunk 9th Place  Game play
14:30 Field 22 Ascension 11 - 9 OUT 11th Place
14:30 Field 23 Madhouse 10 - 8 Whiskeyjacks 13th Place
14:30 Field 24 Club M - Magma 8 - 12 Oni 15th Place  Game play
Senior Women's Playoff (1-4)
10:30 Field 1 Vénus 9 - 14 Qub Game 4  Game play
10:30 Field 2 Iris 15 - 10 Stella Game 3  Game play
Senior Women's Playoff (1-4) Finals
14:30 Field 2 Iris 15 - 5 Qub Champions  Game play
14:30 Field 5 Stella 13 - 9 Vénus 3rd Place  Game play
Senior Women's Playoff (5-8)
10:30 Field 9 PPF 10 - 15 remix Game 7  Game play
10:30 Field 10 IncogniTO 13 - 6 Luna Ultimate Game 8  Game play
Senior Women's Playoff (5-8) Finals
12:30 Field 9 remix 8 - 9 IncogniTO 5th Place  Game play
12:30 Field 10 PPF 6 - 7 Luna Ultimate 7th Place  Game play
Senior Women's Playoff (9-10)
10:30 Field 3 Volt 5 - 15 Drift 9th Place  Game play

Timezone: America/Toronto. Local time: 5.3.2024 10:18


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version