Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    All

Mon 22.8.2022

Junior Open Pool A
10:30 Field 9 Eclipse Open 11 - 8 TORO Open  Game play
10:30 Field 10 STUD 5 - 15 Origine Open  Game play
12:30 Field 1 STUD 6 - 15 TORO Open  Game play
12:30 Field 2 Eclipse Open 15 - 9 Origine Open  Game play
Junior Open Pool B
10:30 Field 6 Ignite 14 - 6 Canyon Open  Game play
10:30 Field 8 Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO) 11 - 8 Vortex Open  Game play
12:30 Field 6 Ignite 12 - 6 Vortex Open  Game play
12:30 Field 8 Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO) 13 - 6 Canyon Open  Game play
Junior Open Pool C
10:30 Field 11 Helios Open 15 - 2 Wheaties Open  Game play
10:30 Field 12 Titane Open 15 - 0 Scorch  Game play
12:30 Field 11 Helios Open 15 - 5 Scorch  Game play
12:30 Field 12 Titane Open 15 - 1 Wheaties Open  Game play
Junior Open Pool D
10:30 Field 13 Mischief Open 15 - 5 NL Storm  Game play
10:30 Field 14 Manitou 8 - 15 Fringants  Game play
12:30 Field 13 Mischief Open 15 - 2 Fringants  Game play
12:30 Field 14 Manitou 3 - 12 NL Storm  Game play
Junior Open Pool E
10:30 Field 15 Uproar 15 - 0 Blaze  Game play
10:30 Field 16 Reign Open 15 - 0 Spitfire  Game play
14:30 Field 15 Uproar 15 - 2 Spitfire  Game play
14:30 Field 16 Reign Open 15 - 1 Blaze  Game play
Junior Women's Pool A
08:30 Field 10 TORO Women 4 - 15 Vortex Women  Game play
08:30 Field 11 Eclipse Women 15 - 2 Titane Women  Game play
10:30 Field 1 TORO Women 12 - 11 Titane Women  Game play
10:30 Field 2 Eclipse Women 15 - 5 Vortex Women  Game play
14:30 Field 8 Vortex Women 11 - 9 Titane Women  Game play
14:30 Field 9 Eclipse Women 15 - 2 TORO Women  Game play
Junior Women's Pool B
08:30 Field 3 Wicked West 11 - 7 Mischief Women  Game play
08:30 Field 5 MOFO (Masters Of Flying Objects) Women's Team 11 - 9 Helios Women  Game play
10:30 Field 3 Wicked West 14 - 5 Helios Women  Game play
10:30 Field 5 MOFO (Masters Of Flying Objects) Women's Team 8 - 9 Mischief Women  Game play
14:30 Field 2 Wicked West 12 - 8 MOFO (Masters Of Flying Objects) Women's Team  Game play
14:30 Field 6 Helios Women 1 - 15 Mischief Women  Game play
Junior Women's Pool C
08:30 Field 8 NL Storm 13 - 7 Red River Rebellion  Game play
08:30 Field 9 Void Women 14 - 2 Wicked East  Game play
12:30 Field 3 NL Storm 11 - 5 Wicked East  Game play
12:30 Field 5 Void Women 14 - 6 Red River Rebellion  Game play
14:30 Field 3 Red River Rebellion 7 - 10 Wicked East  Game play
14:30 Field 5 Void Women 13 - 4 NL Storm
Junior Women's Pool D
08:30 Field 12 Wheaties Womens 1 - 12 Reign Women  Game play
12:30 Field 10 Origine Women 14 - 2 Reign Women  Game play
14:30 Field 10 Origine Women 15 - 1 Wheaties Womens  Game play

Timezone: America/Toronto. Local time: 24.2.2024 04:12


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version