Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    All

Fri 19.8.2022

Senior Mixed Pool A
08:30 Field 1 Union 15 - 2 Flammes en rose  Game play
08:30 Field 2 Local 613 12 - 7 Spawn  Game play
10:30 Field 11 Flammes en rose 6 - 15 Kombucha Culture  Game play
12:30 Field 11 Local 613 15 - 9 Kombucha Culture  Game play
12:30 Field 12 Union 15 - 7 Spawn  Game play
Senior Mixed Pool B
08:30 Field 13 Crash 15 - 6 Fable Ultimate  Game play
08:30 Field 14 PBHG 15 - 6 Crux  Game play
10:30 Field 14 Crux 15 - 8 Red Fox 2  Game play
12:30 Field 2 PBHG 15 - 6 Fable Ultimate  Game play
12:30 Field 13 Crash 15 - 4 Red Fox 2  Game play
Senior Mixed Pool C
08:30 Field 11 Harfang 15 - 12 Lit  Game play
08:30 Field 12 Red Fox 15 - 7 Force  Game play
10:30 Field 12 Force 8 - 9 Mola Mola  Game play
12:30 Field 1 Harfang 13 - 8 Mola Mola  Game play
12:30 Field 14 Red Fox 12 - 15 Lit  Game play
Senior Mixed Pool D
08:30 Field 15 T.T 15 - 5 Quest  Game play
08:30 Field 16 Loyal.e 7 - 15 Crank  Game play
10:30 Field 15 Quest 8 - 13 Danger Noodle  Game play
12:30 Field 15 Loyal.e 10 - 11 Danger Noodle  Game play
12:30 Field 16 T.T 14 - 10 Crank  Game play
Senior Mixed Crossovers
16:30 Field 9 Crash 13 - 10 Crank Game a  Game play
16:30 Field 10 Lit 11 - 15 Spawn Game b  Game play
16:30 Field 11 Local 613 11 - 12 Red Fox Game c  Game play
16:30 Field 12 T.T 14 - 5 Crux Game d  Game play
16:30 Field 13 Mola Mola 8 - 15 Flammes en rose Game m  Game play
16:30 Field 14 Fable Ultimate 15 - 9 Loyal.e Game n  Game play
16:30 Field 17 Quest 14 - 10 Red Fox 2 Game o
16:30 Field 18 Kombucha Culture 14 - 9 Force Game p  Game play
Senior Open Pool E
10:30 Field 3 General Strike 12 - 11 Quake  Game play
10:30 Field 5 Houndd 15 - 7 Club M - Manic  Game play
14:30 Field 1 Club M - Manic 10 - 11 Quake  Game play
14:30 Field 2 Houndd 10 - 15 General Strike  Game play
Senior Open Pool F
10:30 Field 1 BOAT 9 - 10 bHOENIX  Game play
10:30 Field 2 AFC Rumble 15 - 9 Blackfish  Game play
14:30 Field 3 AFC Rumble 15 - 9 BOAT  Game play
14:30 Field 5 Blackfish 4 - 15 bHOENIX  Game play
Senior Open Pool G
10:30 Field 6 Ascension 15 - 8 Oni  Game play
10:30 Field 8 Grand Trunk 15 - 5 Madhouse  Game play
14:30 Field 6 Ascension 10 - 9 Grand Trunk  Game play
14:30 Field 8 Oni 10 - 12 Madhouse  Game play
Senior Open Pool H
10:30 Field 9 Regiment 14 - 9 Whiskeyjacks  Game play
10:30 Field 10 OUT 15 - 6 Club M - Magma  Game play
14:30 Field 9 Regiment 9 - 11 OUT  Game play
14:30 Field 10 Whiskeyjacks 12 - 11 Club M - Magma  Game play
Senior Open Crossovers
16:30 Field 6 Ascension 4 - 13 BOAT xo 1  Game play
16:30 Field 8 OUT 9 - 14 Club M - Manic xo 2  Game play
Senior Women's Pool A
08:30 Field 17 IncogniTO 15 - 0 Volt  Game play
08:30 Field 18 Iris 15 - 7 Drift  Game play
10:30 Field 18 Iris 15 - 7 PPF  Game play
12:30 Field 17 IncogniTO 15 - 5 Drift  Game play
12:30 Field 18 PPF 15 - 3 Volt  Game play
Senior Women's Pool B
08:30 Field 19 Stella 15 - 4 remix  Game play
08:30 Field 20 Qub 15 - 4 Luna Ultimate  Game play
10:30 Field 19 Stella 10 - 11 Vénus  Game play
10:30 Field 20 Qub 12 - 8 remix
12:30 Field 19 Vénus 15 - 7 Luna Ultimate  Game play
Senior Women's Crossovers
16:30 Field 1 Stella 15 - 3 PPF Game 1  Game play
16:30 Field 2 IncogniTO 6 - 11 Qub Game 2  Game play
16:30 Field 3 remix 15 - 0 Volt Game 5  Game play
16:30 Field 5 Drift 10 - 13 Luna Ultimate Game 6

Timezone: America/Toronto. Local time: 24.2.2024 04:57


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version