Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    All

Thu 18.8.2022 08:30

Field 1 Iris 15 - 0 Volt Senior Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 2 IncogniTO 14 - 7 PPF Senior Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 3 Quake 15 - 8 Madhouse Senior Open Pool A  Game play
Field 5 Ascension 13 - 15 Houndd Senior Open Pool A
Field 6 General Strike 14 - 7 Grand Trunk Senior Open Pool C  Game play
Field 8 Club M - Manic 15 - 5 Oni Senior Open Pool C
Field 9 Stella 15 - 1 Luna Ultimate Senior Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 10 Qub 10 - 11 Vénus Senior Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 11 Crank 11 - 12 Danger Noodle Senior Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 12 Lit 15 - 6 Mola Mola Senior Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 13 Spawn 15 - 4 Kombucha Culture Senior Mixed Pool A
Field 15 Fable Ultimate 15 - 5 Red Fox 2 Senior Mixed Pool B
Field 21 bHOENIX 15 - 9 Regiment Senior Open Pool B  Game play
Field 22 AFC Rumble 15 - 4 Club M - Magma Senior Open Pool B
Field 23 Blackfish 13 - 10 Whiskeyjacks Senior Open Pool D
Field 24 BOAT 14 - 7 OUT Senior Open Pool D

Thu 18.8.2022 10:30

Field 1 Drift 15 - 3 Volt Senior Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 2 remix 13 - 8 Luna Ultimate Senior Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 6 General Strike 15 - 4 Oni Senior Open Pool C  Game play
Field 8 Club M - Manic 15 - 10 Grand Trunk Senior Open Pool C  Game play
Field 9 Harfang 13 - 6 Force Senior Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 10 Loyal.e 10 - 11 Quest Senior Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 11 T.T 10 - 11 Danger Noodle Senior Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 12 Red Fox 15 - 7 Mola Mola Senior Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 13 Union 15 - 5 Kombucha Culture Senior Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 14 Local 613 15 - 6 Flammes en rose Senior Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 15 PBHG 15 - 2 Red Fox 2 Senior Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 16 Crash 11 - 12 Crux Senior Mixed Pool B
Field 23 Blackfish 9 - 10 OUT Senior Open Pool D  Game play
Field 24 BOAT 15 - 7 Whiskeyjacks Senior Open Pool D

Thu 18.8.2022 12:30

Field 2 Red Fox 12 - 15 Harfang Senior Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 3 Drift 11 - 13 PPF Senior Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 5 Iris 15 - 10 IncogniTO Senior Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 6 Ascension 15 - 11 Madhouse Senior Open Pool A
Field 8 Quake 11 - 12 Houndd Senior Open Pool A  Game play
Field 9 remix 8 - 15 Vénus Senior Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 10 Stella 15 - 9 Qub Senior Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 11 T.T 13 - 12 Loyal.e Senior Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 13 Union 15 - 7 Local 613 Senior Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 15 PBHG 13 - 9 Crash Senior Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 21 bHOENIX 15 - 9 Club M - Magma Senior Open Pool B  Game play
Field 22 AFC Rumble 15 - 9 Regiment Senior Open Pool B  Game play

Thu 18.8.2022 14:30

Field 1 Grand Trunk 14 - 12 Oni Senior Open Pool C  Game play
Field 2 General Strike 15 - 13 Club M - Manic Senior Open Pool C  Game play
Field 6 Quake 15 - 8 Ascension Senior Open Pool A  Game play
Field 8 Madhouse 10 - 15 Houndd Senior Open Pool A  Game play
Field 11 Crank 15 - 5 Quest Senior Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 12 Lit 15 - 12 Force Senior Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 13 Spawn 15 - 8 Flammes en rose Senior Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 15 Fable Ultimate 13 - 9 Crux Senior Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 21 bHOENIX 10 - 12 AFC Rumble Senior Open Pool B  Game play
Field 22 Regiment 12 - 9 Club M - Magma Senior Open Pool B  Game play
Field 23 Blackfish 12 - 11 BOAT Senior Open Pool D  Game play
Field 24 Whiskeyjacks 5 - 15 OUT Senior Open Pool D  Game play

Fri 19.8.2022 08:30

Field 1 Union 15 - 2 Flammes en rose Senior Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 2 Local 613 12 - 7 Spawn Senior Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 11 Harfang 15 - 12 Lit Senior Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 12 Red Fox 15 - 7 Force Senior Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 13 Crash 15 - 6 Fable Ultimate Senior Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 14 PBHG 15 - 6 Crux Senior Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 15 T.T 15 - 5 Quest Senior Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 16 Loyal.e 7 - 15 Crank Senior Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 17 IncogniTO 15 - 0 Volt Senior Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 18 Iris 15 - 7 Drift Senior Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 19 Stella 15 - 4 remix Senior Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 20 Qub 15 - 4 Luna Ultimate Senior Women's Pool B  Game play

Fri 19.8.2022 10:30

Field 1 BOAT 9 - 10 bHOENIX Senior Open Pool F  Game play
Field 2 AFC Rumble 15 - 9 Blackfish Senior Open Pool F  Game play
Field 3 General Strike 12 - 11 Quake Senior Open Pool E  Game play
Field 5 Houndd 15 - 7 Club M - Manic Senior Open Pool E  Game play
Field 6 Ascension 15 - 8 Oni Senior Open Pool G  Game play
Field 8 Grand Trunk 15 - 5 Madhouse Senior Open Pool G  Game play
Field 9 Regiment 14 - 9 Whiskeyjacks Senior Open Pool H  Game play
Field 10 OUT 15 - 6 Club M - Magma Senior Open Pool H  Game play
Field 11 Flammes en rose 6 - 15 Kombucha Culture Senior Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 12 Force 8 - 9 Mola Mola Senior Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 14 Crux 15 - 8 Red Fox 2 Senior Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 15 Quest 8 - 13 Danger Noodle Senior Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 18 Iris 15 - 7 PPF Senior Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 19 Stella 10 - 11 Vénus Senior Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 20 Qub 12 - 8 remix Senior Women's Pool B

Fri 19.8.2022 12:30

Field 1 Harfang 13 - 8 Mola Mola Senior Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 2 PBHG 15 - 6 Fable Ultimate Senior Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 11 Local 613 15 - 9 Kombucha Culture Senior Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 12 Union 15 - 7 Spawn Senior Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 13 Crash 15 - 4 Red Fox 2 Senior Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 14 Red Fox 12 - 15 Lit Senior Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 15 Loyal.e 10 - 11 Danger Noodle Senior Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 16 T.T 14 - 10 Crank Senior Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 17 IncogniTO 15 - 5 Drift Senior Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 18 PPF 15 - 3 Volt Senior Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 19 Vénus 15 - 7 Luna Ultimate Senior Women's Pool B  Game play

Fri 19.8.2022 14:30

Field 1 Club M - Manic 10 - 11 Quake Senior Open Pool E  Game play
Field 2 Houndd 10 - 15 General Strike Senior Open Pool E  Game play
Field 3 AFC Rumble 15 - 9 BOAT Senior Open Pool F  Game play
Field 5 Blackfish 4 - 15 bHOENIX Senior Open Pool F  Game play
Field 6 Ascension 10 - 9 Grand Trunk Senior Open Pool G  Game play
Field 8 Oni 10 - 12 Madhouse Senior Open Pool G  Game play
Field 9 Regiment 9 - 11 OUT Senior Open Pool H  Game play
Field 10 Whiskeyjacks 12 - 11 Club M - Magma Senior Open Pool H  Game play

Fri 19.8.2022 16:30

Field 1 Stella 15 - 3 PPF Senior Women's Crossovers Game 1  Game play
Field 2 IncogniTO 6 - 11 Qub Senior Women's Crossovers Game 2  Game play
Field 3 remix 15 - 0 Volt Senior Women's Crossovers Game 5  Game play
Field 5 Drift 10 - 13 Luna Ultimate Senior Women's Crossovers Game 6
Field 6 Ascension 4 - 13 BOAT Senior Open Crossovers xo 1  Game play
Field 8 OUT 9 - 14 Club M - Manic Senior Open Crossovers xo 2  Game play
Field 9 Crash 13 - 10 Crank Senior Mixed Crossovers Game a  Game play
Field 10 Lit 11 - 15 Spawn Senior Mixed Crossovers Game b  Game play
Field 11 Local 613 11 - 12 Red Fox Senior Mixed Crossovers Game c  Game play
Field 12 T.T 14 - 5 Crux Senior Mixed Crossovers Game d  Game play
Field 13 Mola Mola 8 - 15 Flammes en rose Senior Mixed Crossovers Game m  Game play
Field 14 Fable Ultimate 15 - 9 Loyal.e Senior Mixed Crossovers Game n  Game play
Field 17 Quest 14 - 10 Red Fox 2 Senior Mixed Crossovers Game o
Field 18 Kombucha Culture 14 - 9 Force Senior Mixed Crossovers Game p  Game play

Sat 20.8.2022 08:30

Field 1 Union 15 - 7 Crash Senior Mixed Playoff (1-8) Game e  Game play
Field 2 Danger Noodle 13 - 12 Spawn Senior Mixed Playoff (1-8) Game f  Game play
Field 3 Red Fox 6 - 16 PBHG Senior Mixed Playoff (1-8) Game g  Game play
Field 5 T.T 15 - 14 Harfang Senior Mixed Playoff (1-8) Game h  Game play
Field 6 Crank 15 - 11 Flammes en rose Senior Mixed Playoff (9-16) Game r  Game play
Field 8 Lit 12 - 13 Fable Ultimate Senior Mixed Playoff (9-16) Game s  Game play
Field 9 Quest 6 - 15 Local 613 Senior Mixed Playoff (9-16) Game t  Game play
Field 10 Kombucha Culture 10 - 14 Crux Senior Mixed Playoff (9-16) Game u  Game play
Field 11 Red Fox 2 9 - 15 Loyal.e Senior Mixed Pool K (17-20)  Game play
Field 12 Mola Mola 6 - 12 Force Senior Mixed Pool K (17-20)  Game play
Field 17 General Strike 15 - 11 BOAT Senior Open Playoff (1-8) Game 1  Game play
Field 18 bHOENIX 12 - 13 Quake Senior Open Playoff (1-8) Game 2  Game play
Field 19 Club M - Manic 12 - 15 AFC Rumble Senior Open Playoff (1-8) Game 3  Game play
Field 20 Houndd 15 - 6 Blackfish Senior Open Playoff (1-8) Game 4  Game play
Field 21 Ascension 15 - 14 Club M - Magma Senior Open Playoff (9-16) Game 9  Game play
Field 22 Madhouse 13 - 14 Regiment Senior Open Playoff (9-16) Game 10  Game play
Field 23 Grand Trunk 15 - 7 Whiskeyjacks Senior Open Playoff (9-16) Game 11  Game play
Field 24 Oni 9 - 15 OUT Senior Open Playoff (9-16) Game 12

Sat 20.8.2022 10:30

Field 1 Vénus 9 - 14 Qub Senior Women's Playoff (1-4) Game 4  Game play
Field 2 Iris 15 - 10 Stella Senior Women's Playoff (1-4) Game 3  Game play
Field 3 Volt 5 - 15 Drift Senior Women's Playoff (9-10) 9th Place  Game play
Field 6 Flammes en rose 7 - 15 Lit Senior Mixed Playoff (9-16) Semifinals Game y  Game play
Field 8 Quest 15 - 11 Kombucha Culture Senior Mixed Playoff (9-16) Semifinals Game z  Game play
Field 9 PPF 10 - 15 remix Senior Women's Playoff (5-8) Game 7  Game play
Field 10 IncogniTO 13 - 6 Luna Ultimate Senior Women's Playoff (5-8) Game 8  Game play
Field 11 Red Fox 2 7 - 15 Force Senior Mixed Pool K (17-20)  Game play
Field 12 Mola Mola 10 - 9 Loyal.e Senior Mixed Pool K (17-20)  Game play

Sat 20.8.2022 12:30

Field 1 Union 15 - 4 Danger Noodle Senior Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game i  Game play
Field 2 PBHG 14 - 8 T.T Senior Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game j  Game play
Field 3 Crash 12 - 11 Spawn Senior Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game k  Game play
Field 5 Red Fox 12 - 10 Harfang Senior Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game l  Game play
Field 6 Crank 11 - 12 Fable Ultimate Senior Mixed Playoff (9-16) Semifinals Game v  Game play
Field 8 Local 613 14 - 11 Crux Senior Mixed Playoff (9-16) Semifinals Game x  Game play
Field 9 remix 8 - 9 IncogniTO Senior Women's Playoff (5-8) Finals 5th Place  Game play
Field 10 PPF 6 - 7 Luna Ultimate Senior Women's Playoff (5-8) Finals 7th Place  Game play
Field 17 General Strike 9 - 8 Quake Senior Open Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 5  Game play
Field 18 AFC Rumble 15 - 10 Houndd Senior Open Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 6  Game play
Field 19 BOAT 11 - 10 bHOENIX Senior Open Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 7  Game play
Field 20 Club M - Manic 10 - 12 Blackfish Senior Open Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 8  Game play
Field 21 Ascension 12 - 15 Regiment Senior Open Playoff (9-16) Semifinals Game 13  Game play
Field 22 Grand Trunk 10 - 9 OUT Senior Open Playoff (9-16) Semifinals Game 14  Game play
Field 23 Club M - Magma 10 - 13 Madhouse Senior Open Playoff (9-16) Semifinals Game 15
Field 24 Whiskeyjacks 14 - 11 Oni Senior Open Playoff (9-16) Semifinals Game 16  Game play

Sat 20.8.2022 14:30

Field 2 Iris 15 - 5 Qub Senior Women's Playoff (1-4) Finals Champions  Game play
Field 3 Spawn 10 - 11 Harfang Senior Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals 7th Place  Game play
Field 5 Stella 13 - 9 Vénus Senior Women's Playoff (1-4) Finals 3rd Place  Game play
Field 6 Lit 11 - 10 Quest Senior Mixed Playoff (9-16) Finals 13th Place  Game play
Field 8 Fable Ultimate 10 - 12 Local 613 Senior Mixed Playoff (9-16) Finals 9th Place
Field 9 Flammes en rose 7 - 11 Kombucha Culture Senior Mixed Playoff (9-16) Finals 15th Place  Game play
Field 10 Crank 12 - 9 Crux Senior Mixed Playoff (9-16) Finals 11th Place
Field 11 Red Fox 2 6 - 8 Mola Mola Senior Mixed Pool K (17-20)  Game play
Field 12 Loyal.e 9 - 7 Force Senior Mixed Pool K (17-20)  Game play
Field 17 Crash 11 - 6 Red Fox Senior Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals 5th Place  Game play
Field 19 BOAT 1 - 0 Blackfish Senior Open Playoff (1-8) Finals 5th Place
Field 20 bHOENIX 10 - 10 Club M - Manic Senior Open Playoff (1-8) Finals 7th Place  Game play
Field 21 Regiment 8 - 10 Grand Trunk Senior Open Playoff (9-16) Finals 9th Place  Game play
Field 22 Ascension 11 - 9 OUT Senior Open Playoff (9-16) Finals 11th Place
Field 23 Madhouse 10 - 8 Whiskeyjacks Senior Open Playoff (9-16) Finals 13th Place
Field 24 Club M - Magma 8 - 12 Oni Senior Open Playoff (9-16) Finals 15th Place  Game play

Sat 20.8.2022 16:30

Field 2 General Strike 15 - 10 AFC Rumble Senior Open Playoff (1-8) Finals Champions  Game play
Field 3 Danger Noodle   -   T.T Senior Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals 3rd Place Game history
Field 5 Quake 7 - 15 Houndd Senior Open Playoff (1-8) Finals 3rd Place  Game play

Sat 20.8.2022 18:30

Field 2 Union 15 - 13 PBHG Senior Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals Champions  Game play

Mon 22.8.2022 08:30

Field 3 Wicked West 11 - 7 Mischief Women Junior Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 5 MOFO (Masters Of Flying Objects) Women's Team 11 - 9 Helios Women Junior Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 8 NL Storm 13 - 7 Red River Rebellion Junior Women's Pool C  Game play
Field 9 Void Women 14 - 2 Wicked East Junior Women's Pool C  Game play
Field 10 TORO Women 4 - 15 Vortex Women Junior Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 11 Eclipse Women 15 - 2 Titane Women Junior Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 12 Wheaties Womens 1 - 12 Reign Women Junior Women's Pool D  Game play

Mon 22.8.2022 10:30

Field 1 TORO Women 12 - 11 Titane Women Junior Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 2 Eclipse Women 15 - 5 Vortex Women Junior Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 3 Wicked West 14 - 5 Helios Women Junior Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 5 MOFO (Masters Of Flying Objects) Women's Team 8 - 9 Mischief Women Junior Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 6 Ignite 14 - 6 Canyon Open Junior Open Pool B  Game play
Field 8 Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO) 11 - 8 Vortex Open Junior Open Pool B  Game play
Field 9 Eclipse Open 11 - 8 TORO Open Junior Open Pool A  Game play
Field 10 STUD 5 - 15 Origine Open Junior Open Pool A  Game play
Field 11 Helios Open 15 - 2 Wheaties Open Junior Open Pool C  Game play
Field 12 Titane Open 15 - 0 Scorch Junior Open Pool C  Game play
Field 13 Mischief Open 15 - 5 NL Storm Junior Open Pool D  Game play
Field 14 Manitou 8 - 15 Fringants Junior Open Pool D  Game play
Field 15 Uproar 15 - 0 Blaze Junior Open Pool E  Game play
Field 16 Reign Open 15 - 0 Spitfire Junior Open Pool E  Game play

Mon 22.8.2022 12:30

Field 1 STUD 6 - 15 TORO Open Junior Open Pool A  Game play
Field 2 Eclipse Open 15 - 9 Origine Open Junior Open Pool A  Game play
Field 3 NL Storm 11 - 5 Wicked East Junior Women's Pool C  Game play
Field 5 Void Women 14 - 6 Red River Rebellion Junior Women's Pool C  Game play
Field 6 Ignite 12 - 6 Vortex Open Junior Open Pool B  Game play
Field 8 Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO) 13 - 6 Canyon Open Junior Open Pool B  Game play
Field 10 Origine Women 14 - 2 Reign Women Junior Women's Pool D  Game play
Field 11 Helios Open 15 - 5 Scorch Junior Open Pool C  Game play
Field 12 Titane Open 15 - 1 Wheaties Open Junior Open Pool C  Game play
Field 13 Mischief Open 15 - 2 Fringants Junior Open Pool D  Game play
Field 14 Manitou 3 - 12 NL Storm Junior Open Pool D  Game play

Mon 22.8.2022 14:30

Field 2 Wicked West 12 - 8 MOFO (Masters Of Flying Objects) Women's Team Junior Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 3 Red River Rebellion 7 - 10 Wicked East Junior Women's Pool C  Game play
Field 5 Void Women 13 - 4 NL Storm Junior Women's Pool C
Field 6 Helios Women 1 - 15 Mischief Women Junior Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 8 Vortex Women 11 - 9 Titane Women Junior Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 9 Eclipse Women 15 - 2 TORO Women Junior Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 10 Origine Women 15 - 1 Wheaties Womens Junior Women's Pool D  Game play
Field 15 Uproar 15 - 2 Spitfire Junior Open Pool E  Game play
Field 16 Reign Open 15 - 1 Blaze Junior Open Pool E  Game play

Tue 23.8.2022 08:30

Field 3 Eclipse Women 15 - 3 Wicked West Junior Women's Crossovers YO1  Game play
Field 5 Vortex Women 15 - 2 Mischief Women Junior Women's Crossovers YO2  Game play
Field 11 MOFO (Masters Of Flying Objects) Women's Team 12 - 4 Reign Women Junior Women's Crossovers YO4  Game play
Field 12 TORO Women 14 - 6 NL Storm Junior Women's Crossovers YO3  Game play
Field 19 Helios Women 8 - 4 Void Women Junior Women's Crossovers YO6  Game play
Field 20 Titane Women 7 - 10 Origine Women Junior Women's Crossovers YO5  Game play
Field 21 Wicked East 12 - 10 Wheaties Womens Junior Women's Pool Z  Game play

Tue 23.8.2022 10:30

Field 1 Vortex Open 11 - 10 Canyon Open Junior Open Pool B  Game play
Field 2 Ignite 10 - 12 Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO) Junior Open Pool B  Game play
Field 3 Eclipse Open 15 - 3 STUD Junior Open Pool A  Game play
Field 5 Origine Open 10 - 12 TORO Open Junior Open Pool A  Game play
Field 11 Helios Open 7 - 12 Titane Open Junior Open Pool C  Game play
Field 12 Scorch 9 - 5 Wheaties Open Junior Open Pool C  Game play
Field 13 Mischief Open 15 - 2 Manitou Junior Open Pool D  Game play
Field 14 Fringants 12 - 5 NL Storm Junior Open Pool D  Game play
Field 15 Uproar 5 - 11 Reign Open Junior Open Pool E  Game play
Field 16 Spitfire 14 - 5 Blaze Junior Open Pool E  Game play
Field 19 Titane Women 9 - 5 Void Women Junior Women's Crossovers 2 YO7  Game play
Field 21 Red River Rebellion 5 - 11 Wheaties Womens Junior Women's Pool Z  Game play

Tue 23.8.2022 12:30

Field 1 STUD 6 - 14 Titane Open Junior Open Crossovers XO6  Game play
Field 8 Canyon Open 3 - 8 Mischief Open Junior Open Crossovers XO5  Game play
Field 9 Eclipse Open 12 - 9 Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO) Junior Open Crossovers XO1  Game play
Field 10 TORO Open 13 - 6 Ignite Junior Open Crossovers XO2  Game play
Field 11 Origine Open 11 - 6 Helios Open Junior Open Crossovers XO3  Game play
Field 12 Vortex Open 10 - 9 Fringants Junior Open Crossovers XO4  Game play
Field 19 NL Storm 15 - 5 Spitfire Junior Open Crossovers XO9  Game play
Field 20 Manitou 7 - 8 Uproar Junior Open Crossovers XO10  Game play
Field 21 Wheaties Open 6 - 12 Reign Open Junior Open Crossovers XO7
Field 22 Scorch 15 - 1 Blaze Junior Open Crossovers XO8  Game play

Tue 23.8.2022 14:30

Field 1 Vortex Women 15 - 4 MOFO (Masters Of Flying Objects) Women's Team Junior Women's Playoff (1-8) Game 3  Game play
Field 3 Eclipse Women 15 - 0 Helios Women Junior Women's Playoff (1-8) Game 1  Game play
Field 5 Mischief Women 11 - 6 TORO Women Junior Women's Playoff (1-8) Game 2  Game play
Field 8 Wicked West 10 - 6 Origine Women Junior Women's Playoff (1-8) Game 4  Game play
Field 18 NL Storm 8 - 6 Wicked East Junior Women's Crossovers J Game 6  Game play
Field 20 Reign Women 10 - 4 Wheaties Womens Junior Women's Crossovers J Game 7  Game play
Field 21 Void Women 10 - 5 Red River Rebellion Junior Women's Crossovers J Game 8  Game play

Tue 23.8.2022 16:30

Field 1 Ignite 10 - 13 Origine Open Junior Open Playoff (1-8) Game 2  Game play
Field 2 TORO Open 15 - 8 Vortex Open Junior Open Playoff (1-8) Game 3  Game play
Field 3 Eclipse Open 13 - 12 Titane Open Junior Open Playoff (1-8) Game 1
Field 8 Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO) 14 - 5 Mischief Open Junior Open Playoff (1-8) Game 4  Game play
Field 11 Wheaties Open 15 - 6 Spitfire Junior Open Pool G (17-20) Game 5  Game play
Field 12 Manitou 15 - 3 Blaze Junior Open Pool G (17-20) Game 6  Game play
Field 19 Canyon Open 14 - 9 NL Storm Junior Open Playoff (9-16) Game 9  Game play
Field 20 Fringants 7 - 10 Reign Open Junior Open Playoff (9-16) Game 10  Game play
Field 21 Helios Open 15 - 6 Uproar Junior Open Playoff (9-16) Game 7  Game play
Field 22 STUD 14 - 10 Scorch Junior Open Playoff (9-16) Game 8  Game play

Wed 24.8.2022 08:30

Field 1 Eclipse Open 15 - 4 Origine Open Junior Open Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 11  Game play
Field 2 TORO Open 11 - 14 Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO) Junior Open Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 12  Game play
Field 5 Titane Open 10 - 15 Ignite Junior Open Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 13  Game play
Field 6 Vortex Open 12 - 7 Mischief Open Junior Open Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 14  Game play
Field 13 Wheaties Open 14 - 5 Blaze Junior Open Pool G (17-20) Game 15  Game play
Field 14 Manitou 15 - 2 Spitfire Junior Open Pool G (17-20) Game 16  Game play
Field 19 Helios Open 12 - 9 STUD Junior Open Playoff (9-16) Semifinals Game 17
Field 20 Canyon Open 10 - 9 Reign Open Junior Open Playoff (9-16) Semifinals Game 18  Game play
Field 21 Uproar 11 - 9 Scorch Junior Open Playoff (9-16) Semifinals Game 19  Game play
Field 22 NL Storm 8 - 15 Fringants Junior Open Playoff (9-16) Semifinals Game 20  Game play

Wed 24.8.2022 10:15

Field 1 Eclipse Women 15 - 2 Mischief Women Junior Women's Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 9  Game play
Field 3 Vortex Women 11 - 7 Wicked West Junior Women's Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 10  Game play
Field 5 Titane Open 15 - 8 Mischief Open Junior Open Playoff (1-8) Finals 7th Place  Game play
Field 6 Ignite 11 - 8 Vortex Open Junior Open Playoff (1-8) Finals 5th Place  Game play
Field 8 MOFO (Masters Of Flying Objects) Women's Team 6 - 10 Origine Women Junior Women's Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 12  Game play
Field 9 Helios Women 9 - 8 TORO Women Junior Women's Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 11  Game play
Field 10 Origine Open 12 - 5 TORO Open Junior Open Playoff (1-8) Finals 3rd Place  Game play
Field 11 Titane Women 14 - 2 NL Storm Junior Women's Playoff (9-12) Game 13  Game play
Field 12 Reign Women 6 - 8 Void Women Junior Women's Playoff (9-12) Game 14  Game play
Field 13 Wheaties Open 13 - 10 Manitou Junior Open Pool G (17-20) Game 21  Game play
Field 14 Blaze 5 - 13 Spitfire Junior Open Pool G (17-20) Game 22  Game play
Field 15 Wicked East 6 - 10 Wheaties Womens Junior Women's Pool K (13-15)  Game play
Field 19 Helios Open 8 - 5 Canyon Open Junior Open Playoff (9-16) Finals 9th Place  Game play
Field 20 STUD 7 - 9 Reign Open Junior Open Playoff (9-16) Finals 11th Place  Game play
Field 21 Uproar 7 - 11 Fringants Junior Open Playoff (9-16) Finals 13th Place
Field 22 Scorch 9 - 14 NL Storm Junior Open Playoff (9-16) Finals 15th Place  Game play

Wed 24.8.2022 12:00

Field 8 TORO Women 4 - 13 MOFO (Masters Of Flying Objects) Women's Team Junior Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals 7th Place  Game play
Field 9 Mischief Women 4 - 11 Wicked West Junior Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals 3rd Place  Game play
Field 10 Helios Women 2 - 12 Origine Women Junior Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals 5th Place  Game play
Field 11 Titane Women 13 - 8 Void Women Junior Women's Playoff (9-12) Finals 9th Place  Game play
Field 12 NL Storm 3 - 11 Reign Women Junior Women's Playoff (9-12) Finals 11th Place  Game play
Field 15 Wheaties Womens 9 - 6 Red River Rebellion Junior Women's Pool K (13-15)  Game play

Wed 24.8.2022 12:30

Field 2 Eclipse Open 11 - 13 Masters of Flying Objects (MOFO) Junior Open Playoff (1-8) Finals Champions  Game play

Wed 24.8.2022 13:45

Field 15 Wicked East 15 - 0 Red River Rebellion Junior Women's Pool K (13-15)

Wed 24.8.2022 14:30

Field 2 Eclipse Women 15 - 5 Vortex Women Junior Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals Champions  Game play

Timezone: America/Toronto. Local time: 24.2.2024 04:26


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version